• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » valentina nappi

Valentina Nappi Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 302

Valentina Nappi Biography

Valentina Nappi is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born on November 06, 1990 in Pompei, Napoli. She made her debut in the adult industry in 2011 after being discovered by the famous male porn actor Rocco Siffredi, for who she worked in exclusivity during some time. Valentina Nappi was a Playmate in the Playboy in June 2012 and Penthouse Pet of the Month in November 2013. She went to Art School and studied Art at University. In 2013 she was nominated for several awards such as Best Foreign Performer by XBIZ Award, Best Female Foreign Performer, Best Three-Way Sex Scene, Most Promising New Starlet, Best Boobs by AVN Award. In her free time Ms Nappi writes a column in a magazine on political and social issues. She was added to our database on April 08, 2013 and she currently has 302 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 31
CoolJoe
February 18, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Forever my number one girl, in a very well selected Top 10 !! Porn Lover for over 20 years here... VHS to DVD to Internet..!

alanahraefan
August 08, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Top-notch oral skills.

DJ_BeenJammin
March 26, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Her stare is mesmerizing... Her video with Karma RX, still my favorite✅

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

I was fortunate enough to live near her city and to be a part-time, I knew her by attending the orgy and we were the first two to start, I could never think she became so famous!Great her,great rember and great fucked!

MonsterGirth
July 09, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -3

You are my dream fuck valentina! Someone, anyone, please make this happen!

Recommended

Flag of Italy

Valentina Nappi

Valentina Nappi profile image Rank: 7
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.68/5 (2,219 votes)

Name: Valentina Nappi

aka: Valentina Noon, Naomi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Pompei, Napoli, Italy

Birth date: November 06, 1990

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 35C-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Valentina Nappi Links

Share this page

Advertisement



WWW XNXX ANNA BELL AND BLAK MYAN 2019lexi luna doggystyleAll natural Sybil A gets her pussy slammed in spoonxxx very Hard fucking in doggy style only Stormy Daniel"onion booty"pussy licking while talking in phone"tiny pussy""lilith lust"xnxx ryan conner creampieblondie fesser 3movsAnna bell peaks & ashley andersonashley tisdale sexo vaginaxxxalena Croft deep throat ricky spanish bridgette b"eat pussy"luna star all porn scenesblair williams toiletmonique Alexander xxx"hard core porn""chinese porn"anal genisletme porno3movs.comJaye is creampied by both"august ames""wild amateur"سكس شرطيه"jinx maze"xnxx ryan conner creampie"riley star"tits love"milf ass""ryan smiles porn""kimmy granger full nelson""lisa ann goddess"valentina nappi3movs"adriana chechik deepthroat"cxxx videoNatasha nice pornbimbo"big titties"AMAZING JADA STEVENS TWERKINGKitten LateNight pics xx"keira croft""bailey brooke porn"3movs sxxکوسkeiran lee e cecilia lion porn brazzerskatana ride hard porn"candy charms"Sofia Lee is sucking Charlie Dean's big cockسکسی مادر و پسر eva lovia assvalentina jawels pussyxnxx American"licking pussy"Christy mack facefuck"black and white porn"sideway cowgirl position carolina sweets"glory hole porn"Ava lee pussymia khalifa fingering pusy"kira noir"Roberta gemma .ru"valerie kay""teen cameltoe"Eating boobsjhony sins pussy licking gifsybil stallon blow job.romi rains shower"leggings porn"manuel ferrara standing analAva Addams riding cock on Christmasteen whore blow job in chausebig ass standing fuck lily rader bikiniKelsi Monroe car blowjob"sally d angelo""candice dare"katsuni"remy la croix"Kimmy Granger bends over and gets fuck by Bill Bailey película porno completaxnxx"angela white porn""ella knox pov"Ariana Marie gives him the massage of a lifetime, using her titsdillionharperAngela White rides the hard cock and fucks her ass with the dildoKalina ryu hardcore throat fuckJulianna vega pornstarmilf Ryanvalentina jawels pussy"kennedy leigh""lulu chu""joseline kelly porn"