• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tiffany rousso

Tiffany Rousso Biography

Tiffany Rousso is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 29, 1985 in Budapest. She was added to our database on November 01, 2018 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tiffany Rousso at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
JohnClaudediRonaldi
March 09, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Is she really only 34? I thought she was about 50! Great performer though

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Tiffany Rousso

Tiffany Rousso profile image Rank: 40
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (54 votes)

Name: Tiffany Rousso

aka: Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso, Tiffany Rosso

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: January 29, 1985

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36D-25-37

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tiffany Rousso Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"dani daniels""brandi love pov""cecilia lion""emma hix anal"ffffm"monique alexander massage""alli rae""top rated porn""3 movs""veronica rodriguez blowjob""eva lovia creampie""destiny porn""pussy massage""black porno""devon porn""alura jenson""megan rain""zelda morrison""giant cock""monster cocks""amethyst banks""vietnamese porn""lexi luna""rachel starr porn""pov porn""anissa kate""jada stevens anal""cathy heaven deepthroat""ass porno""kayla kayden feet""pussy cum""tattoo porn""maddy rose anal""remy lacroix ass""dee dee lynn""taylor sands""esperanza gomez"cmnf"alexis texas""august ames anal""kali roses""jenaveve jolie""riley nixon porn""reverse cowgirl anal""ashley barbie porn""aiden starr""jeans porn""dolly little porn""face sitting"softcoredeepthroat"jasmine jae""blonde porn""jayden jaymes""alby rydes porn""krissy lynn""pussy massage""joslyn jane""girl on girl porn"deauxma"rose monroe""layton benton""pocahontas jones""peta jensen anal"3mov"porn teen""piper perri""reverse missionary""rebecca volpetti""amature sex""3movs porn""christmas porn""3movs ebony"