• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » teanna trump

Teanna Trump Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 39

01 02 Next »

Teanna Trump Biography

Teanna Trump is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 01, 1995 in Indiana. This exotic Beauty Queen is of mixed African American and Caucasian descent. Teanna was a cheerleader team captain in high school and her flawless body talks for itself. Ms. Trump didn't really study hard as she preferred to fuck hard. Teanna Trump made her on-screen debut in 2014 when she was only 18. The young athletic nimpho loves random sex. Teanna Trump can't imagine herself in a porn director's role because she loves sex too much and wants to be having it rather than watching it. Before shooting an oral scene, Teanna drinks lemonade as it makes her mouth juicy. She is mad about giving head down on her knees. The chocolate skinned diva is amazingly good at deep throating. Teanna doesn't mind fucking a fan of hers if he has a big dick. Her craziest sexual fantasy is an orgy with ten different couples. Ms. Trump wasn't really into girls before she entered the industry but after she tasted the pussy she just couldn't stop. When not sucking and fucking in front of a camera, Teanna Trump loves hanging up with friends and having fun with guys. She was added to our database on April 20, 2014 and she currently has 39 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
BigDee93
January 13, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

i want to fuck!!!!!

SwallowMyLoad
August 29, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

love to be eating her ass :P

Anonymous
March 05, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She hot as hell I would love to make love to her an then duck the shot out of her then make her love me never let her go coatesville finest.

hard 7
June 26, 2014 by
hard 7
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I'm smoking meth watching this fuck I wanna be n her ass sucking a big cock with that sexy cunt

Anonymous
June 11, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Omg!! Girl i fell in love with you the first video. i watched i played it while i was smoking some crack good old fla stuff and omg the way you rode that big black cock made me cum that shit had to hurt you can definitely. take some dick. i could never let that nigga put all that dick i. my little white ass i wish my dick was half his size

Recommended

Flag of United States

Teanna Trump

Teanna Trump profile image Rank: 270
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (654 votes)

Name: Teanna Trump

aka: Teanna Smiles, Teanna Sweet, Teanna West

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Indiana, United States

Birth date: August 01, 1995

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Teanna Trump Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"3 movs""harley dean anal"gangbang"la sirena porn""aryana augustine""bbw porn""devyn cole""jinx maze""blow job""siri porn""innie pussy""cecilia lion and maserati""sadie pop""katja kassin""savana ginger""paige turnah porn""jezabel vessir""porn tags""lela star porn""hot blowjobs""mia khalifa tits""alycia starr""xo rivera""sarah vandella deepthroat""julie cash""big fake tits""3 movs""audrey bitoni""saya song""pocahontas jones""big asses""moms bang teens""deepthroat queen""veronica rodriguez""madelyn marie""princess yummy""vanessa luna porn""chastity lynn""lana rhoades""amaranta hank""cali carter""dillion harper""kylie page""angela white""abella danger porn"rimjob"heather vahn""mia kalifa""proxy paige""demi sutra""lingerie porn""naked twerking""peta jensen anal""harley dean anal""korina kova dva""jezabel vessir""chloe amour""jill kassidy""devon porn""liya silver""sarah banks pov""dakota skye""anya olsen""licking pussy""pussy get fuck""valentina nappi""valentina jewels""ebony porn""porn lesbian""deep throat porn""brenna sparks""jenna sativa""stella raee""karlee grey""glory hole porn"3movs"fat cock""ava devine""anya ivy"