• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tasha reign

Tasha Reign Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 51

01 02 Next »

Tasha Reign Biography

Tasha Reign is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 15, 1989 in Laguna Beach, California. Her real name is Rachel Swimmer. Tasha Reign grew up near the beach in Orange County, south of Los Angeles. She has studied at Santa Monica College and enrolled at UCLA in 2010. Reign's first brush with show business occurred when she was chosen to be a cast member of the MTV reality television series Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County while a high school junior student using her real name, Rachel. A former Hooters Girl, she began her career as a professional stripper in 2008, dancing at the club Silver Reign in Santa Monica, California, from which she took the last name of her porn pseudonym. Tasha began appearing in adult movies when she was 21 years old in October, 2010. Reign has since established her own production company Reign Productions. During a May 2012 holiday in Monaco with fellow adult star Brooklyn Lee, Reign encountered former United States President Bill Clinton. A photo of the adult stars and Clinton quickly went viral on the internet. After massive media attention, Reign explained the photo with Clinton was her being a fan of him and not the other way around. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 51 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
imfinnanut
September 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Tasha Reign is such a badass little bitch

Unique Heart
November 18, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow NICE

Gilles
October 20, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

C'est un peu le cliché de la bimbo blonde américaine, mais ne boudons pas notre plaisir elle est bandante à souhait et on aimerait tous se la faire.
Maintentant qu'elle s'est mise à l'anal, c'est encore dix fois mieux.

adriancums12
July 05, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

She makes me cum so good more Tasha !!!!

Anonymous
May 08, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

I whanna fck you hard ;)

Recommended

Flag of United States

Tasha Reign

Tasha Reign profile image Rank: 748
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (607 votes)

Name: Tasha Reign

aka: Rachel Lorraine, Rachel Swimmer, Megan King

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Laguna Beach, California, United States

Birth date: January 15, 1989

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tasha Reign Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"doggie style""pov porn"brandi bea rides in stockingssophie leone boob"codi bryant"aria kai pov"antonella la sirena porn"nude teacher ffmGIF ÄLTERE FICKT rubbelt ihmalina lopez porn videosRaisawetsx triple fuckCasca Akashova gives nice blowjob to Jimmy Michaelslabia wrapping cock"adriana chechik deepthroat"Mandingo porn"alana cruise"orgy deepthroatBlondie Fess جورديchatte lécher"pussy cum"GIF ÄLTERE FICKT rubbelt ihm3movsdenisa deen porn 3movsaj applegate monstercock. mp4diamond kitty anal brazzerleah lee y addiel "naughty alysha""sensual jane"Akasha Cullen, Kiki Minaj, Samia Duarte, Markus DupreeRamon Nomar & misha cross anal.comxxx 21384 84"pov porn videos"Beach fucking 3mov"lela star"pornoAll natural Kali Roses gets fucked in reverse cowgirl pose ..."riley reid ass"ass lick short hair girl side pornnelson style of nicolette shiamilfmovs"skyler nicole""staci carr""sucking cock"ava addams nelson sex "alexis monroe anal"3movs sxx3mov colombia pig aasBig ass doggy xxx"isis love sauna"Mike Adriano checks Out the Plump Worn XNXX..compregnant gangbangwww xxx comteen porno rottelle pattini"christy mack pussy""dillion harper porn"amia miley Mike Adriano xfreehdkayla kayden swallow cum"haley reed porn"sheridan love keirannikki benz suck cocknatasha nice assholesolazola and luxury girl"janice griffith"8822 xxx"luna star porn"MASERATI BOOB BRASAriana marie doggystyle"porno anal""sara luvv""petite milf""hard core porn""Alex Blake" lying on her stomach gets fucked by Lucas Frostdani daniels pussy creampieporn riding sideways angela whitegros penis dans le cule en photo/videos/142709/busty-julie-kay-gets-her-trimmed-pussy-plowed/فلیم سکس اروپا