• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » syren de mer

Syren De Mer Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 82

Syren De Mer Biography

Syren De Mer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 24, 1969 in Seattle, Washington. Her real name is Shannon L Pollock. Syren grew up in the small town of Yakima, Washington. Her first job was working as a gymnastics instructor. Following graduation from high school, De Mer attended the Art Institute of Seattle, where she earned a degree in photography. Around this time Syren met and married artist Andre Darque. After college Syren De Mer worked as a model and participated in gang bangs in the local swingers community. In 2005 Syren sent a portfolio to Playboy. Although she was turned down by Playboy, Seymore Butts saw De Mer's photos and asked her to join his agency. Syren subsequently signed up with noted adult industry agent Lisa Ann and started doing porn in 2006 when she was 30 years old. Syren loves gangbang actions, DPs and TPs, swallows, creampies and toys. She is the mother of two children. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 82 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
SatiriasicoPisellone
November 04, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

A beautiful lady to deal with gloves and cocks in the face!

Charlie1999
May 19, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Please more vids of her

Unique Heart
November 04, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

yummy keep smoking

Recommended

Flag of United States

Syren De Mer

Syren De Mer profile image Rank: 342
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (602 votes)

Name: Syren De Mer

aka: Syren De Mar, Syren Da Mer, Syren Demar, Syren Demer, Syrem Demar, Syrene De'Mer, Sinful Syren, Syren, Syrene

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birth date: June 24, 1969

Age: 51 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Syren De Mer Links

Share this page

Advertisement



tru kait stuff pussy"mia khalifa tits"Brooke Wylde hairy xxxashley anderson fucking full movie at yogasex infront of husbanddiamond monroe thong piccum on pussyhairy pussy pornstar fucking videokelsi.monroe corriendo"victoria june"alena Croft deep throat "fetish porn""xo rivera""blowjob video"summer brieele boob suckingpiper perri movs 3sara jay doggystyle"dick in pussy""3mov porn"tiffany Tatum pov pornn"ava addams reverse cowgirl""latinas movs"Britney Amber- Doing camp in bedroom"chinese porn"nicolette shea and juan el caballoJuliana vega solo masturbation xnxx"holly hendrix"phoenix marie doggyسكس.صوفيا.روزtitfuckethiopian porn"kelsie monroe"Teen Emma Hix gets her shaved pussy drilled"brandi love blowjob"stand pussy worshipBeautiful teacher fucked by student"lilly ford""aaliyah hadid porn""best blowjob"sex infront of husbandKaya Lin porn movieswww.3movshd porn"isis love sauna""big ass milf""lola foxx""brandy love"jezebeth biographiesean lawless with cuban gifsvideos porno anal adriana maya videos completos"Alex Blake" "lying on her stomach gets fucked" Pictures"ass porno"milf krissy lynn is sucking the enormous dick"elizabeth jolie"Binky Beaz Model Pussy Photo"sarah banks porn"jynx maze analaubree valentie ridealura jenson friend momphoenix marie holding cock"jewels jade"milf jimmy michaelswww 3movs com videos 31436 anikka albrite eats cake from his thick hard throbber"lana rhoades blowjob""hot teen porn""julie cash"cameltoe"alia janine""audrey hollander"