• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » synthia fixx

Synthia Fixx Biography

Synthia Fixx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 29, 1979 in Nevada. She was added to our database on July 22, 2016 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Synthia Fixx at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Antvent
November 17, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Damn!! Hello hello

Cale1995male
December 13, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Hot milf

Bigblackman
October 19, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

More of her please she is so damn sexy

Unique Heart
August 12, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Nice

Recommended

Flag of United States

Synthia Fixx

Synthia Fixx profile image Rank: 73
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (161 votes)

Name: Synthia Fixx

aka: Sinthia Fixx

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Nevada, United States

Birth date: December 29, 1979

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Synthia Fixx Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"sommer isabella""3 movs""jynx maze lemonade stand""kelly divine anal""shyla styles""3 mov porn""mia khalifa porn""riley reid""doggystyle porn""maya bijou""julie skyhigh""diamond kitty""anal porn""caroline ray porn""alessandra jane""madison ivy"deauxma"vanessa cage""sally squirt porn""3 movs""huge cock"gangbang"lesbian porn videos""eating pussy""tit fucking""kendall woods""lindsey love""desiree dulce""sleeping blowjob""lola chanel""violet starr""porn tags""hairy pussy porn""kelsi monroe""elsa jean""wife porn""gianna nicole""autumn falls porn""moka mora""karter foxx""veronica avluv""cecilia lion and maserati""jayla foxx""lela star""peta jensen porn""doggy style porn""porn list""dakota skye""ava addams""mom porn""liya silver""milf blowjob""kiara mia blowjob""karter foxx""julianna vega""emily willis""porn pov""holly halston""charlotte sartre""cindy starfall""3movs ebony"3movs"aryana adin""deepthroat queens""jenna presley""balls in pussy""shyla styles""jamaican porn""3 movs porn""milf pussy"