• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » staci silverstone

Staci Silverstone Biography

Staci Silverstone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 15, 1994 in Miami, Florida. Staci's first job was to help her grandma who used to have a clothing and alternations shop. Staci Silverstone began her career in front of erotic film cameras in 2012 just after her 18th birthday. She always wanted to be in the industry so after becoming officially an adult she contacted an agency herself. Staci Silverstone was rather promiscuous in high school. She slept with a reasonable amount of people before entering porn. The feline babe's favourite sex toy is a Hitachi. Staci's mother is her biggest fan and keeps asking her for shoot pictures all the time. Being a porn star boosted Staci's self-esteem and confidence a lot. Staci Silverstone hits the gym three times a week and does yoga, too. Her dream car is a Range Rover. Staci isn't much into alcohol but if she goes to a bar, she would have a strawberry daiquiri. Ms. Silverstone is a keen socker player. She used to be in a team until she injured her knee. Staci Silvertone always starts her morning with strawberry milk with bagels and cream cheese. Ms. Silverstone was nominated to an XBIZ Award as Best New Starlet and XRCO Award as cream Dream in 2014. Staci Silverstone plans to keep building her brand and discovering more about her own body and sexuality. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
MrBananas
April 17, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She is so hot and sexy to watch. With no new vid uploads I wonder what ever happened to her. Wish she would have more to watch!

Fuming.Falcon
August 19, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I would lick your pussy like an icecream

Kyndle
September 10, 2014 by
Kyndle
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She's a thing of beauty. One day I will marry her. One day.

Anonymous
May 15, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

MANY MANY HAPPY RETURNS OF THE DAY

Anonymous
April 06, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

I like your pussy and i wanna fuck u ..

Recommended

Flag of United States

Staci Silverstone

Staci Silverstone profile image Rank: 995
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (408 votes)

Name: Staci Silverstone

aka: Stacey Silverstone

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: May 15, 1994

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Staci Silverstone Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"alli rae""tana lea""mary jean porn""lucie kline""black porn""chastity lynn""danny d deepthroat""skyler luv"milf"sara jay""zoey monroe""brandi love""emma hix anal""katana kombat"pornbimbo"interracial porn""milf vids""moka mora""teen porn""christie stevens""jada stevens""innie pussy""cecilia lion""peta jensen porn""dee williams xander""vietnamese porn""riley reid riding""cum in pussy""dani jensen""valerie kay""porn massage""feet porn""christina shine""white on black porn""milf movs""annika albrite""esperanza gomez""liza rowe porn"3mov"dolly little""free milf""saya song""jayden james""leigh darby""valentina jewels porn""alyssia kent""lena paul""squirting porn""cory chase""mia khalifa"handjob"christina shine""angelica saige""tit fuck"blowjobs"teanna trump porn""biggest dick""karyn bayres""danny d deepthroat""taylor sands""liza rowe porn""lily rader""puffy tits""creampie porn""hairy pussy""yudi pineda""mercedes carrera""cum shot""skyla novea anal""stormy daniels blow job""francesca le""reverse cowgirl anal""dillion harper""eat my pussy""diamond jackson""naked girls shooting guns""3 movs""jezabel vessir""tia cyrus""natalia queen"