• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » spicy j

Spicy J Biography

Spicy J is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 26, 1980 in New York City, New York. She was added to our database on December 09, 2013 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Spicy J at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 11
SatiriasicoPisellone
November 13, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very horny girl

William Kegels
August 15, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

i want to make her cum by flexing my long dick deep inside her tight wet pussy

bigdick929
June 20, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of the hottest girls , but do some real porn. You would look so hotter sharing some cock and taking a mouthful of cum!

WASMAN
May 10, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

#1

alamo
September 15, 2014 by
alamo
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

You dnt like the real ting y,

Recommended

Flag of United States

Spicy J

Spicy J profile image Rank: 875
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (456 votes)

Name: Spicy J

aka: Spicy J., Jasmine Santana

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: New York City, New York, United States

Birth date: September 26, 1980

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-27-38

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Spicy J Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"natalie lust""valentina nappi""dani daniels bush""whitney westgate anal""riley nixon porn""mom bang teens""jada stevens""fucking in public""porno anal""megan salinas""dildo porn""cherie deville""alexis crystal""torpedo tits""holly hendrix""hime marie""virgo peridot""lisa ann 3movs""videos porno""black porn""thick milf""diamond kitty"3movs"stella cox""3 movs""porn videos""eat pussy""ava sanchez""moriah mills pov""interracial anal""big tit porn""cecilia lion""lily love""free porn movie""lena paul""jade kush""luna star creampie""moka mora""lilly ford""malena morgan""pussy cum""karyn bayres""anya olsen""joslyn jane""esperanza gomez hd""gabriella paltrova"3movs.com"xander corvus""jasmine james porn""alexis adams""abbey brooks""cuckold porn""peta jensen""lola fae""christie stevens""cecilia lion & maserati""ava addams nude""lily love""danny d deepthroat""teen porn videos""spicy j""veronica rodriguez blowjob""kiara mia blowjob""jayden james""tia cyrus""marsha may""naked ass""beach porn""top rated porn""cowgirl porn"3movs3movs"yurizan beltran""dillion carter""peta jensen anal""dolly leigh""reverse cowgirl porn""freya fantasia"3movs"siri porn""hot milf""nadia ali porn"3movs"bbw porn""nicolette shea massage""bathtub porn""arietta adams""nina elle"