• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sophie dee

Sophie Dee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 31 of 31

Sophie Dee Biography

Sophie Dee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on January 17, 1984 in Llanelli, South Wales. She entered the porn industry in 2005. Sophie initially attended school in Wales, moved to England for a while, but later moved back to Wales to finish secondary school. She had a lot of jobs in the past, such as working in cafes and selling products door-to-door. Some years later she became a lapdancer and got a modelling job in the UK newspaper The Daily Sport. Sophie worked as a Page Three girl for about a year and a half. In January 2005, she moved to California, USA to start her porn career. Sophie Dee had a breast augmentation from a "C" cup to a "DD" cup. She is married to porn actor Lee Bang. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 31 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 28
MrMountain
March 21, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Huge tits and ass for days, Fuck Yes!

cambell0Zz
November 12, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

fuck u right now

fuckedyou
May 30, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Wow! i love you sophie dee you are very very Beautiful.I can not forget you. You're so sexy and attractive. I love America and I'm with Johnny Sins and you do group sex. My penis was so much fun. Please tick anyone who can help me figure out how I can become a member of the Brazzers and go to America and I sex with Sophie Dee ??????? love you sophie dee. fuck you

jhonie1019
April 30, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

my dream , nice baby

joon
March 12, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +8

verry good

Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee profile image Rank: 1043
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (1,333 votes)

Name: Sophie Dee

aka: Sophie D, Mary Beth, Kirsty Hill

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Llanelli, South Wales, United Kingdom

Birth date: January 17, 1984

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sophie Dee Links

Share this page

Advertisement



cumshot"moka mora""madelyn marie""arabelle raphael""gianna dior""porn movies""lola foxx""kandace kayne"bigcock"brandi love porn""alanah rae""lela star blowjob""trimmed pussy""porn teen""adrian maya porn""skin diamond""gang bang porn""lola fae""3movs xxx""saya song""dolly little"blackporn"mandy muse pov""cassidy klein""julie cash""reily reid""jaye summers""pussy eating""small tits""summer brielle""bridgette b creampie""mandy muse pov""gia paige""sophie dee anal""white on black porn""anya olsen""deepthroat porn""jade luv porn""vietnamese porn""kyra hot porn"milf"madison ivy blowjob""huge white cock""liza del sierra""athena palomino""maserati xxx"titfuck"demi sutra""angela white"3movs"katrina jade pov""brandy love""chloe amour"monstercock"savana styles""pussy eating""ariana marie"3mov"sally dangelo""taylor sands porn""doggy style porn""miss rican""lena paul porn""madison ivy blowjob""kissa sins""peta jensen blowjob""porn massage""anal fucking""sommer isabella""asa akira""london keyes""bethany benz""bikini porn""katrina jade porn""kiki minaj""mia malkova cum""juicy pussy""isis taylor""august ames""cosplay porn""layton benton""madison ivy pov""kayla kayden feet""isis love""jada stevens ass""kelly divine anal""peta jensen creampie""eva angelina""rahyndee james""cumming on pussy""jasmine james""cadey mercury porn""girl on girl porn""big black cock""aiden starr""hot ass porn"cameltoe"moriah mills""anna de ville"