• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sofia nix

Sofia Nix Biography

Sofia Nix is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on March 05, 1989. She started rocking the porn world in 2013 at the age of 24. When not taking a cock in front of the camera, Sofia Nix does webcam modelling. Ms. Nix likes it rough. Having her hair pulled makes the Latina babe wet in seconds. Porn directors find her sexy accent extremely hot. Sofia's motto is "It's not work if you love what you do". She feels absolutely comfortable being in porn as she really loves fucking and sucking a cock. In her free time, Sofia Nix likes to hang out by the pool and meet her friends. Going shopping with friends is another guilty pleasure of the starlet. Sofia Nix plans to keep working in the industry for as long as she can. When retired, she wants to have a family and work as a make-up artist and hair stylist. She was added to our database on March 24, 2014 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
macalov
August 20, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

love it

corey222
February 22, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sexy

megafu
October 10, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

She is ULTRA hot!

anonymous
February 10, 2015 by
anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

let me fuck you

Playboyguy
February 04, 2015 by
Playboyguy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Most of the colombianas have these kind of super bodies. Cities like Cali and specially Medellin are full of these kind of women.

Recommended

Flag of Colombia

Sofia Nix

Sofia Nix profile image Rank: 128
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (1,289 votes)

Name: Sofia Nix

aka: Sofia, Nix Sofia

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Colombia

Birth date: March 05, 1989

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34F-25-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sofia Nix Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"saya song""holly hendrix""sarah banks xxx""ivy wolfe""gina valentina porn""cassidy banks""18 porn""alina li""ass sex""luna star""wild amateur""peta jensen""kortney kane""chloe cherry""layton benton""violet myers porn""madelyn marie""big booty porn""alessa savage""tia cyrus"3mov"rachel raxx""holly halston anal""carmen de luz""juicy pussy""brett rossi""vicki chase""nicolette shea pov""christy mack nude""lisa ann goddess""lily rader porn""3 movs""eating pussy"3movs.com"free black porn""lick pussy""whitney westgate""krissy lynn""mia malkova cum""peta jensen nude""alli rae""orgasm porn""kendra lust pov""anal fucking""cum on glasses""kortney kane""blow job video""dillion harper nude""3 movs""ava sparxxx""layla london porn""kiara mia blowjob""dani daniels hairy pussy""danni daniels""jada stevens""riley reed""tasha reign anal""girl on girl porn""nice ass""reverse cowgirl porn""riley reid""jasmine james""addie andrews""marsha may""victoria cakes"movs3"bailey brooke""blow job video""mia malkova""julie cash""megan salinas""madison ivy""ebony pussy""jayla foxx""3 porn""tory lane""august taylor""mary jean porn""mia kalifa""eva notty""ashley fires""karla kush""mia malkova porn""asian milf""free milf videos""dick in pussy""holly hendrix""peyton sweet anal""milf blowjob""small tits""keira croft""teagan presley""cameron dee""lisa ann goddess""kylie quinn""kirsten price anal""ella knox porn""sarah banks xxx""jill kassidy""nina elle"