• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » shyla stylez

Shyla Stylez Biography

Shyla Stylez is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on September 23, 1982 in Armstrong, British Colombia. Her real name was Amanda Friedland. She moved to L.A when she was 19 years old and began in the industry with Jill Kelly Productions and married the CEO, Bob Friedland. In 2002 she had 2 breast augmentations and her breasts are now 32DD. Shyla quit around 2004 after her divorce with Bob Friedland. She made a comeback in 2006. Shyla Stylez died on November 9th 2017. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
brbeauties1
January 28, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Would masturbating with her videos be like necrophilia?

Antvent
July 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO...What!!??? Damn... loved Shyla! Didn't know she passed. Such a damn shame. RIP

Stallioncock01
December 30, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I agree Jimmy she is definelty the Queen of porn industry

JohnClaudediRonaldi
December 08, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She died on November 9th

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 26, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She's a very whore

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Shyla Stylez

Shyla Stylez profile image Rank: 1540
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (827 votes)

Name: Shyla Stylez

aka: Shayla Stylez, Shyla Styles, Shyla Stylex, Shyla, Amanda Auclair, Amanda Hardy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Armstrong, British Colombia, Canada

Birth date: September 23, 1982

Age: 35 years

Date of death: November 09, 2017

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 32D-23-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Shyla Stylez Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"reverse missionary"سكس شرطيه"izzy bell"blacked xnxx natasha nice 4tubesucking big tits eva nottychuck mason kendra lustKay bee pornJohnny sins xxx video full HDxxwx"savana styles porn""marsha may""alina west"small hands threesomeporn"monster cocks"aubree valentine doggy, povstanding fucking big ass"pussy getting fucked"phoenix marie doggy"bikini cameltoe""lela star hd"latina milf blowjobsabella danger with jmac standing"veronica leal porn""adria rae""mackenzie mace"sikisi"tits and ass""whitney wright porn""kortney kane anal"3movs bigcock doggy style"asian porn"Alena sanchez xxx"blow job videos""layla london anal"sex kendralustm3movs"julia ann""silvia saige""carmen de luz""shyla styles"dani daniels pussy"darcie dolce"bridgetteb.ruNicolette Shea and Shay Evans play lesbo games - 3 Movs Mobile"milf ass""nyna stax"creampieMegan rain and luna star foursome brazzerسکس.اق.معلمman beeg afrikan"arianna knight porn""lennox luxe porn""nicolette shea massage"irish girl porn"tit fuck""lucie kline"xxxx3mov"eva lovia porn"roberta gemma porn film"blowjob video""harmony reigns""dee williams laundry"Kay bee porn"mia malkova nude""latina milf""valentina jewels porn""alison tyler""ember snow""kiara mia anal""harmony reigns"chatte lécher"shay fox""cum pussy"