• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » shalina devine

Shalina Devine Biography

Shalina Devine is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on May 16, 1986 in Bucharest. She was added to our database on December 21, 2014 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Shalina Devine at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Young.bg
November 27, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

very sexy MILF I want her pussy

Recommended

Flag of Romania

Shalina Devine

Shalina Devine profile image Rank: 71
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (258 votes)

Name: Shalina Devine

aka: Shalina Divine, Chalina Devine, Naza A

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bucharest, Romania

Birth date: May 16, 1986

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Shalina Devine Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"anna bell peaks""miss raquel""tina kay""dolly little porn""lela star anal""susy gala""fucking in public""dani daniels""arietta adams""osa lovely""squirt porn""leigh darby""anastasia knight""rachel starr deepthroat""anal fucking""flexible porn""caroline ray porn""dolly leigh""hardcore porn""3 movs""alessandra jane""megan salinas""ashley aleigh""diamond jackson anal""kirsten price anal""pussy licking porn""madison ivy anal""wife porn""public porn""sadie pop""mia khalifa porn""sofi ryan""twerking porn""dani daniels""stacked pussy""dani dolce""shae summers feet""angela white deepthroat""lexi aaane""emily right""jade kush""xander corvus""natalia starr""pussy destroyed"milfporn"athena faris""lisa ann""melody marks""christie stevens""karla kush""gaping pussy""joanna angel""stormy daniels sucking""nun porn""bella bellz""gina gerson""jenna foxx"3movs"porn teen""keisha grey"3movs"sybil stallone""madison scott anal""layton benton"3movs.con"gabriella paltrova""romi rain""busty porn""lennox luxe""megan rain porn""moriah mills porn""fat cock""vietnamese porn""blowjob video""aryana adin""lana rhoades""skylar valentine""marsha may anal""aria alexander""valentina nappi"