• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sensual jane

Sensual Jane Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 39

01 02 Next »

Sensual Jane Biography

Sensual Jane is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on July 15, 1983 in Bucharest, Bucharest. Her real name is Loana Botezatu. She is a bisexual Romanian living in Bucharest. Before starting her career in the adult industry Sensual Jane used to be a model. She dropped her big juicy natural G sized boobs into the porn world in 2009 and has appeared in many adult movies since then. Jane wants to get married and have kids in the future. Her hobbies are movies, traveling and partying. In 2014 Sensual Jane earned Busty Goddess Title at DDF. That's all the info about Sensual Jane we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 39 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 14
Akash2003
April 14, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Want to fuck you baby

Akash2003
April 14, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

i love you

Akash2003
April 14, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

so gorgeous

SatiriasicoPisellone
October 13, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Buxom and sensual,she need huge cocks

baggies69
August 16, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She's gorgeous !

Recommended

Flag of Romania

Sensual Jane

Sensual Jane profile image Rank: 4
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.67/5 (1,234 votes)

Name: Sensual Jane

aka: Janelle

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania

Birth date: July 15, 1983

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 36E-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sensual Jane Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"lilly ford porn""taylor sands""torpedo tits""3 movs""katana kombat""skyla novea""eva notty""mandy muse pussy""destiny dixon""ebony cameltoe""ember snow""ava adams""allison tyler"3mov"3 movs""kimmy granger""daisy stone porn""3 movs""christen courtney""hairy pussy videos""harley dean""mia malkova ass""victoria cakes""oiled pussy""briana banks""giselle palmer""aaliyah grey""adriana maya""cum on belly""ivy lebelle porn""brianna banks""august ames nude""korina kova dva""porn massage""audrey bitoni""emma starr"freepornmovies"porn stars""deep throat porn""dolly little""vienna black""porn teen"katsuni"big dick blowjob""zoe bloom"milfporn"ally tate"3movs.com"ava sanchez""kelsi monroe ass""sucking tits""penny pax""aj applegate anal""dee williams porn""layton benton""karma rx porn""squirt porn""sheena shaw jada stevens""alice ashley porn""cum on pussy""maserati cecilia lion""jill kassidy"3mov"avery adair""aaliyah grey""big dick porn"matureporn"holly hendrix""codi bryant"mobileporn"onion booty""katja kassin""richelle ryan""marley brinx"3movs"3 movs""liza rowe porn"blowjob"marica hase""tiffany rain""lilly ford""alexa tomas""kissa sins""holly halston anal""farrah dahl""kendra lust blowjob""mia khalifa tits""riley reid anal""ava addams bouncing""olivia nova""alura jenson""brandi bae""aj applegate anal""3movies porn""aletta ocean""eat pussy""double penetration""sommer isabella""alia janine""tiffany rain"