• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sativa rose

Sativa Rose Biography

Sativa Rose is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born on January 21, 1984 in Guadalajara, Jalisco. Her real name is Tanya Macias. Sativa started her adult career as a nude model and exotic dancer. She began shooting in explicit hardcore movies in 2003 at age 19. Sativa has been nominated for several AVN Awards during her porn career. She also has appeared in numerous S&M videos for various fetish websites. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
w14236ash
April 27, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Sativa Rose has great capabilities with a cute body and exotic Indian face. She is an expert in administering a real sexy blowjob and her earlier films she looks almost like my identical twin. Yes we need many more of her vids! Especially her older ones.

Anonymous
March 03, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

we need more videos of her

Recommended

Flag of Mexico

Sativa Rose

Sativa Rose profile image Rank: 1216
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (122 votes)

Name: Sativa Rose

aka: Sative Rose, Savita Rose, Sativva Rose, Satna Rose, Sativa, Sativva, Jezebele

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Birth date: January 21, 1984

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 100 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sativa Rose Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"big ass anal""sally d'angelo""angela white""tiny pussy""violet starr""angelina valentine""alexis crystal""lisa ann anal"raisawetsx"malena morgan""anastasia lux""shyla stylez""lela star anal""kimberly brix""3 movs""karla kush""tiffany rain""noelle easton""apolonia lapiedra""ana foxxx""double penetration"3movs.com"violet starr""luna star""layton benton""pussy pounding""mia khalifa tits""angelina valentine"3mov"joslyn james""layla london anal""jayden james""adria rae porn""karissa shannon porn""jynx maze anal""abigail mac""nadia hilton""moriah mills yoga""christy mack""isis love""elicia solis""annika albrite""dee dee lynn""alycia starr porn""leigh darby""jenni noble porn""vicki chase""aletta ocean""danny d""prone bone""whitney wright porn""carmen caliente""anal gape""black porno""vina sky""giselle palmer""carmen caliente""madison ivy anal"katsuniteenporn"kate england""autumn falls""riley reid anal""destiny dixon""latex porn"bigcock"anya ivy""monster cocks""curvy milf""sucking dick""petite milf""brandi love""czech porn""avi love""lola chanel""kitty caprice""panty porn"