• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sarah vandella

Sarah Vandella Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 66

01 02 Next »

Sarah Vandella Biography

Sarah Vandella is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 02, 1983 in Hauppauge, New York. Her real name is Sarah Cohen. Sarah Vandella grew up in Long Island, New York, in a hippie family. As a teenager, Sarah was awkward, self-conscious and sexually undeceive. Having grown up a little, she began to realize how dirty her mind was. Ms. Vandella was reading naughty books and masturbating a lot. She went to college and worked at retail at the same time but wasn’t satisfied. Sarah started dancing striptease at a night club and very soon her lap dances became extremely popular. In the club dancer girls would often give under table blow jobs and hand jobs with condoms. The bombshell developed her amazing deep throat skills there. The insatiable blondie still wanted to push her limits further, so she moved to Nevada and started working in a legal brothel there. One day porn star Carmella Bing, who Sarah met at a party, invited her to watch a shoot of hers. Ms. Vandella gave it a go and immediately fell for it. Sarah Vandella first began performing in porn movies in 2007 when she was 24. She was nominated to 13 awards including AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene and Best Tease Performance. Ms. Vandella lost her virginity at 14 with a surfer guy who was a couple of years older. Sarah often fucks porn male talents off camera as well, just for practice. She also likes DPing herself on camera just for fun. Ms. Vandella's favourite position is spoon because the thrusts are the deepest there. All kinds of 69s are great for the wet candy, too. Sarah's boyfriend has a fetish of watching the videos where she is fucked by huge chocolate cocks. He also likes hearing about it while doing the carnal babe. Sarah Vandella masturbates at least once a day using her Hitachi and sometimes anal plugs. She loves cum on her face and when it is in her mouth she will swallow. Sarah's boyfriend finger fucked her at their first date and there were many other guys watching. Ms. Vandella is truly a woman lover. She admires a female body and loves exploring it. Guys that might attract Sarah must have confidence and protective nature. Her most ultimate sexual fantasy is to be fucked hard by 20 guys. In her personal life, Sarah Vandella works out 6 days a week to stay fit. She enjoys all kinds of outdoor activities. Ms. Vandella is a healthy eater. She tries to buy food from farmer's markets as often as she can. Travelling is an important part of Sarah's life. When it comes to music, Ms. Vandella is into classic rock and metal. Sarah Vandella is a big fan of Quentin Tarantino and Woody Allen's movies. Dateline, Dr. Drew and Nancy Grace, The Real Housewives are her favourite TV shows. In the future Sarah wants to keep working on her website and enjoying life. On August 2006, Sarah Vandella got 34 D breast implants. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 66 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Xavier
December 19, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Simply The Best Milf in porn

IHI
April 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

The image of a nun and to fuck her. I can do it :]

caligula2881
August 03, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

love you sara

haldo88
June 25, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She is amazing.

Unique Heart
November 10, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

she is: so amazing and eyes sugar candy

Recommended

Flag of United States

Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella profile image Rank: 122
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (585 votes)

Name: Sarah Vandella

aka: Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hauppauge, New York, United States

Birth date: December 02, 1983

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sarah Vandella Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"monica santhiago""fffm porn""petite milf""jodi taylor anal""joseline kelly porn""osa lovely""sarah banks porn""peta jensen""demi sutra""puma swede""riley reed""daizy cooper""ebony porn"cumshot"skylar snow""christy mack porn""pussy massage""haley reed""innie pussy""farrah dahl""alix lynx porn""hot milf""krissy lynn""mia khalifa tits""alura jenson jordi""nikki knightly""ashley barbie""lana rhoades""hairy pussy porn""tiffany watson porn""free milf videos""lela star""black porn""layton benton""ebony porn""layton benton""kyra hot porn""allison tyler""trimmed pussy""tube pornstars""dylan phoenix""kendra lust"rimjob"kylie quinn""skin diamond""gabbie carter porn""lisey sweet""vina sky""miss raquel porn""dick sucking""devon porn""brittney white caught""a.j. applegate""darla crane""kimberly brix""carmen de luz""janice griffith deepthroat""holly hendrix""nina elle""amara romani""janice griffith deepthroat""dolly leigh""eva angelina""doggie style""skylar snow""wife porn""whitney westgate anal""jada stevens anal"anal"cosplay porn""sleep blowjob""aj applegate porn""nun porn""lulu chu""eat pussy""lela star""white on black porn""juelz ventura""reagan foxx""veronica rodriguez blowjob""top rated porn""kelsi monroe ass""staci silverstone""nikki benz""ass porno""cassidy banks""dani jensen"