• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sara jay

Sara Jay Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 46

01 02 Next »

Sara Jay Biography

Sara Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 14, 1977 in Cincinnati, Oklahoma. She have been in the adult business since she was 18 when Sara started dancing in the Midwest. She went to college and grew up in Cincinnati Ohio and stayed there until she grew out of Ohio and moved on to Las Vegas when she was 23. Sara had already done some work for photographers and shortly after she got to Vegas she did her first hardcore scene. She have built her career on being genuine, enthusiastic and truly enjoying sex. In 2008 Sara Jay was voted by the fans to be the Best Interracial Performer at the Urban X Awards. She also won Miss October Booble in 2008 and 2009. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 46 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
Antvent
August 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of my alltime favs with that appetite for dick and mad skills!!

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

A big slut whore!

Antvent
July 13, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of my All Time Favs!! LOVE her desire for cock and that dirty talking face along with her amazing T&A!! Drained me many nights :)

lumpyspace
June 12, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Body like Baywatch; face like crime watch.

CooldogPlazma
April 06, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

I would fuck the shit out of her

Recommended

Flag of United States

Sara Jay

Sara Jay profile image Rank: 978
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (1,026 votes)

Name: Sara Jay

aka: Sarah Jay

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Cincinnati, Oklahoma, United States

Birth date: November 14, 1977

Age: 43 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 140 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: 36E-25-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sara Jay Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"lexi belle"stepmom pornxxx very Hard fucking in doggy style only Dani Daniel"violet myers"Jessie Saint fuckebony mystique steve holmes porn"riley ried"xnxx gins gimLoulou princess eve nude"sarah banks xxx"All natural Lena Paul gets fucked in the kitchenhuge cock tits 3movs.comLos brutales squirts de Veronica Rodriguez y Kissa Sins con Johnny sinsReverse cowgirl style analrous monrroe xnnxnatasha nice assholeemma heart anal xxx"brandy love"Isis love dancing pornamber alena y juan xxx"valentina jewels porn"sex video"bonnie rotten pov"alaina dawson facialBurglar almost caught porn"3 movs""bbw porn"brazzers police xxx"alaina dawson"nina elle boobs massage porn videosraisawetsx"dee dee lynn"angela white pussy hardcore pornJessica drake anal porn"gina valentina porn"Angela white fuckedxnxx"diamond kitty"Casca Akashova gives nice blowjob to Jimmy Michaels"jada stevens nude"sex video download jeans "marley brinx"ava addams spitxXx"jasmine caro"এই ছবির জন্য ওয়েবসাইট Hot MILF Angela White gets her face fuckedpornstars"carter cruise"فیلم سکسی روسی جدید"chastity lynn"Telari love porn"ryan smiles anal""milf movs""ella knox anal"3movs"emo porn"luna star all porn scenesnicolette shea Lisa ann slideshow"hot blowjobs"Therapist Kayla Green suckedPenny play in stockings18 mp4 sybil stallone tyler nixon hard fuckedpregnant gangbangfloor being doggystyled porn videoافلام سكس اجنبيه Holly Hendrixtokyi lynn alex legend porn video/videos/13423/ariella-ferrera-fucks-tyler-while-his-girlfriend-is-chilling-in-the-next-room/Sofia Leecxxxvideoerotic porn"pov porn""kitty caprice porn"