• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sally squirt

Sally Squirt Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 31 of 31

Sally Squirt Biography

Sally Squirt is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 09, 1997 in North Carolina. Sally Squirt was strip dancing for about half a year before joining the adult industry. Once the little hottie found herself having financial trouble so she started searching for a solution. Ms. Squirt had always been extremely comfortable with being nude so she made the decision to try out shooting porn quite naturally. Sally Squirt stepped onto the scene back in 2015 at the tender age of 18. The petite brunette is an absolute clit girl. She adores hearing wet pussy sounds while being banged. Sally enjoys cow girl and doggie positions but arch is her favourite. Ms. Squirt considers herself a nymphomaniac. She masturbates a lot pushing two or three fingers inside her pussy. The starlet adores having facials. Sally Squirt doesn't mind guys coming into her dirty sinful mouth. Ms. Squirt believes swallowing cum is a true blessing. In the future Sally Squirt would like to build her brand and improve her sucking skills. She was added to our database on February 17, 2016 and she currently has 31 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Sally Squirt

Sally Squirt profile image Rank: 494
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (234 votes)

Name: Sally Squirt

aka: Vannessa Phoenix, Vanessa Phoenix, Sally Squirtz

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: North Carolina, United States

Birth date: November 09, 1997

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (149 cm)

Weight: 81 lbs (37 kg)

Measurements: 32B-19-31

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sally Squirt Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"big tits"stanging doggy styl xnxxPetite Girl Is Fucking Her Step- Brother movie (Rachel Roxxx ... pornKalina ryu hardcore throat fuck"sloppy blowjob"سکسي.کون.لانا رودز"gianna nicole""angelica saige"3movsBlonde Angel Smalls gets BBC Xnxx..com"kirsten lee porn"m3movs ebony ne"puffy tits"Gabriela Lopez reverse cowgirl video download www.3movs.com---nicolette-shea-gets-her-pussy-fucked-and-licked-doggystyle_lq Melanie Hicks pornbimbo"emma hix anal"صور محارمك سكس"holly hendrix"nicolette shea markus dupree deepthroatSofia rose mom"kendra lust porn""havana ginger"sexse of brazzers xnxx"marley brinx"moriah mills xxx video.comasian reverse analreagan foxx doctor video"rachel starr porn""flexible porn""korina kova porn""puffy tits""alyssia kent""cassidy banks creampie"3mov ride outside"lisa ann anal""christie stevens"porno lil d aiana adin"melissa lynn porn""alexis adams""kelly divine"xnx mai khalifa videoaubree valentine doggy, pov"jenna j fox"Eva lovia creampie"mia bandini"Brandi Love gets her pussy nailed by a huge shaftteacher porn gif"maserati cecilia lion"великі попочкі Melanie Hicks pornbimbokorina kova pussy"adriana chechik"Natasha nice pornbimbo"joslyn james"realitykings bed"doggie style""peta jensen"pussy hole fuck xxx videolela star sucks sheriffporn big girls gifsStassi Rossi shows off her big ass and3mov"rachel raxxx"fashion erotica sex"parody porn""kiara mia porn""ariella ferrera"mf sex video"kissa sins""briana bounce""black cock""rina ellis""squirting pussy""ryan smiles anal"All natural Lena Paul gets fucked in the kitchen