• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sally squirt

Sally Squirt Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 31 of 31

Sally Squirt Biography

Sally Squirt is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 09, 1997 in North Carolina. Sally Squirt was strip dancing for about half a year before joining the adult industry. Once the little hottie found herself having financial trouble so she started searching for a solution. Ms. Squirt had always been extremely comfortable with being nude so she made the decision to try out shooting porn quite naturally. Sally Squirt stepped onto the scene back in 2015 at the tender age of 18. The petite brunette is an absolute clit girl. She adores hearing wet pussy sounds while being banged. Sally enjoys cow girl and doggie positions but arch is her favourite. Ms. Squirt considers herself a nymphomaniac. She masturbates a lot pushing two or three fingers inside her pussy. The starlet adores having facials. Sally Squirt doesn't mind guys coming into her dirty sinful mouth. Ms. Squirt believes swallowing cum is a true blessing. In the future Sally Squirt would like to build her brand and improve her sucking skills. She was added to our database on February 17, 2016 and she currently has 31 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Sally Squirt

Sally Squirt profile image Rank: 494
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (234 votes)

Name: Sally Squirt

aka: Vannessa Phoenix, Vanessa Phoenix, Sally Squirtz

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: North Carolina, United States

Birth date: November 09, 1997

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (149 cm)

Weight: 81 lbs (37 kg)

Measurements: 32B-19-31

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sally Squirt Links

Share this page

Advertisement



sex with mother jordiSarai Minx blownjob 3movsFrench Liza Del Sierra gets pussy licked by Danny D"lesbian porn videos""doggy porn"xxx bpolice xnxx hdvedio xxx"reverse cowgirl""luna star porn"jennifer white markus dupree xnxxxx bbbw porno jamaican"christie stevens"Scarlit scandal nelsonvideos porno skyla novea videos completoمعلم سكس فلمXxx long time sex in kitchen with three man"valerie kay pov""emo porn""elena koshka"huge cock tits 3movs.com"teen blow job"gianna dior bbcJulia Roca nacho full position porn."heather vahn"download avery moon brick dangereva lovia rough doggykenna James the pregnancy pornstars clubashley graham facial pornسکسي.کون.دادن.لانارودز/videos/23870/busty-cougar-sasha-sean-has-her-trimmed-twat-dicked/Kiara advani nude fuckedMoriah mills 3movsfreepornmovieskelsi monroe nurse 3mov"alex tanner"Lena paul all videos jmac hd xxx com"name that porn ad"sweetshalona.commonique Alexander xxxxnxx جوردي Melanie Hicks pornbimbo"show your cock""amilia onyx"Karma rx and oliver davis"kaylani lei"vicky chase keiran leeElla Hughes takes that hard wet cock in a deep doggy"tara holiday"valentina nappi. ru"la sirena porn"abella danger licking on the floor porn.com"christy mack nude"Alexisfawx standingporn.com"prone bone porn"susy gala keiren lee xxxblond teacher doggyJade stevens bent naked for annal sexryan conner orgasme"megan salinas"harmony reigns hd standmoriah mills proneMadelyn-Marie office fucking hardJulia Ann porn"aria lee"jhoni sins facesit"devon anal"gabbie carter fishnet"red head porn""mya mays"harmony reigns hd stand"diamond jackson anal"reagan foxx and sins"marsha may"Brother sleeping slipped porn rompingDanny d porn gifsDemi Sutra Pussy.www.3 movs. com--sarai minx"massage porn""devon porn"Harley jade standing fuck pornmadison ivy gets her ass lickedlibrary pornsiz xxxSarah jay blow job"hairy pussy"man eating pussy and foot worship"panty porn"BEAUTIFUL BUSTY MOMMY PHOENIX MARIE NAILED BY TWO BIG BONERSmadison Scott monster cock"fetish porn""yurizan beltran""squirting orgasm"