• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sally d'angelo

Sally D'Angelo Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Sally D'Angelo Biography

Sally D'Angelo is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 12, 1954 in Nashville, Tennessee. She was added to our database on January 03, 2019 and she currently has 25 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sally D'Angelo at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Jimmy Benyoucef
December 31, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hottest 65 year old I ever saw. Damn, those tits and stunning body!. Love the biker scene of her!

Antvent
January 13, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Damn... Sally really has me questioning my boundaries. Swear I saw her and those tits walk past me at the mall a few years ago

alexman55
January 08, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

she is profesional whore and actress ? she is great ...!!!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Sally D'Angelo

Sally D'Angelo profile image Rank: 1480
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (93 votes)

Name: Sally D'Angelo

aka: Sally Dangelo

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Nashville, Tennessee, United States

Birth date: March 12, 1954

Age: 66 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 108 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 38FF-24-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sally D'Angelo Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"carolina sweets""full nelson porn""lily ford porn"freepornmovies"latina blowjob""jada fire""blonde milf""redhead blowjob""nun porn""shyla stylez""athena rayne""lisa ann anal creampie""wife porn""blowjob videos""adriana maya""adriana chechik""patty michova""sarah jessie""francesca le""alina li""missy martinez""thick milf""samantha saint""dee williams porn""swallow cum""japanese porn""rachel starr porn""lela star 2017"3mov"katrina jade""bonnie rotten fisted""august ames anal""big fake tits""vanessa blake anal""brett rossi""olivia nova""anal porn""bridgette b""remy lecroix""extreme porn""anikka albrite""stormy daniels anal""christiana cinn""ryan conner porn""layton benton""3movs xxx"milf"kira noir""katrina jade""rachel raxxx"titjob"big booty porn""mila jade""jillian janson""juelz ventura""3mov porn""peta jensen blowjob""eva notty""ella knox pov""blowjob video""mea melone""silvia saige"3movs.com"kenzie taylor""french porn""kira noir""3 movs""august ames porn""anya olsen""julie cash"