• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » remy lacroix

Remy LaCroix Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 72

01 02 Next »

Remy LaCroix Biography

Remy LaCroix is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 26, 1988 in San Francisco, California. She was a member of the choir in high school. Her first job was working at a local grocery store at age sixteen. Before starting her porn career, Remy was an amateur specialty dancer whose performances included fire dancing, aerial silks, and hula-hooping at both the Burning Man and various music festivals. LaCroix entered the adult entertainment industry in December 2011 at age 23. Her first hardcore shoot was a gang bang scene for an adult website. In mid 2012 Remy LaCroix took a break off shooting in porn movies, but eventually returned to performing in November, 2012. She won both the AVN and XRCO Awards for Best New Starlet in 2013. The same year, LA Weekly ranked her tenth on their list of "10 Porn Stars Who Could Be the Next Jenna Jameson". Remy was also placed on CNBC's yearly list "The Dirty Dozen: Porn's Most Popular Stars" in 2013 and 2014. LaCroix is scheduled to be a judge on the upcoming web-based reality show The Sex Factor, which is a pornographic version of The X Factor. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 72 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 18
Patrick Rogers
June 15, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

My dream is put my cock in the delicious ass this slut

Pussydestroyer424
November 28, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Babe wanna fuck I'll fuck all you holes

myboise
December 12, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

You're the best and I want you for a night

jackjohnson
May 15, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

more of remy

big_cock
December 30, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

i lovin it

Recommended

Flag of United States

Remy LaCroix

Remy LaCroix profile image Rank: 471
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (1,229 votes)

Name: Remy LaCroix

aka: Remy Lacroix, Remy La Croix, Remy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birth date: June 26, 1988

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Remy LaCroix Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Ava addams pukingCasca Akashova gives nice blowjob to Jimmy Michaels"anya olsen porn""gia derza"xnxx في البيت"veronica radke""dana dearmond"xnxx"abella danger""sucking tits""asian milf"Alina Lopez analhart porn"leigh raven""eden sin porn""kimberly brix"xnxxmilffox"reena sky""valerie kay"alexa bi porn actrizKimmy granger ass lick"ava addams nude"ANA FOXXX PUSSY SPREAD PICS"luna star creampie""handjob porn""3 porn"Ava addams puking"jasmine james burglar"library pornporno Abrill GeraldBEAUTIFUL BUSTY MOMMY PHOENIX MARIE NAILED BY TWO BIG BONERSmilf Ryan"elsa jean porn"rachel raxx boob bondagexxnx"lily carter"Xxx HD phota"jessa rhodes""xander corvus"markus dupree bangbros"huge white cock"rae lil black pussy licking3 MOVS.Com Kendra Lust Ass Anal fucking STAND Doggy Style 3 MOVS.Comwww.52iv.net/videos/13423/ariella-ferrera-fucks-tyler-while-his-girlfriend-is-chilling-in-the-next-room/"ava alvares""bella bellz porn"3mov19yo Indica Monroe rides the hard prick with her trimmed pusCathy heaven deepthroat monster cocksexnicoleMindi mink gia paige hdroberta gemma porn film"ava alvares"ryan conner double penetration xxnx.com"romi rain"/videos/23870/busty-cougar-sasha-sean-has-her-trimmed-twat-dicked/Halle Hayes"mia khalifa tits"Bianka colombian bio"sally squirt""brazzers house""rachel starr"alex legend doggystyle"mia kalifa"luna lovely pornhdstassi rossi xnxxjaclyn Taylor slit3movs.Angela white cumlisa ann nude in panty video