• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » puma swede

Puma Swede Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Puma Swede Biography

Puma Swede is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born on September 13, 1976 in Stockholm, Stockholm. She grew up in Sweden hanging out in stables and riding horses. Her first job was as a computer sales associate, soon after she began doing nude modeling for different magazines in Sweden. This hot blonde always loved attention and the porn industry was the perfect way to get noticed. In 2004 Puma moved to California and began working in porn doing lesbian scenes. A year later she started doing boy-girl scenes. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 25 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Antvent
November 11, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

What? No comments? Big fan of Puma. Such a hot and seemingly fun MILF!

Recommended

Flag of Sweden

Puma Swede

Puma Swede profile image Rank: 472
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (432 votes)

Name: Puma Swede

aka: Puma Sweede, Puma, Ms Swede, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Stockholm, Stockholm, Sweden

Birth date: September 13, 1976

Age: 43 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 32F-25-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Puma Swede Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"kagney linn karter""violet myers porn""dee williams xander""deep throat porn""chinese porn""alaina dawson""lexi luna""marie mccray""big black tits""kelly divine""lily love""3 movs""big tits"rimjob"big cocks""lauren phillips""valerie kay""free porn movie""eliza ibarra""big dick blowjob""christy mack nude""madison ivy blowjob""kendall woods porn""vietnamese porn""riley reid ass""eva angelina""kylie page""whitney wright porn""riley nixon porn""cuckold porn""mandy muse anal""karlee grey""marsha may""paige turnah anal""sarah banks xxx""aubrey sinclair""jasmine caro creampie""brenna sparks""ryan conner""ash hollywood""briana bounce""nina elle""cowgirl porn""ryan smiles anal""eva notty""gigantic tits""big cock""hannah hays""capri cavanni""maddy o'reilly""alina lopez""kenzie taylor""kendra lust hd""naked twerking""tit fucking"3movs"arianna knight porn""darcia lee anal""softcore porn""canela skin anal""eva lovia porn""puffy tits""veronica rodriguez""cowgirl porn""dee williams porn"milf"lisa ann porn""gonzo porn""cum porn""veronica avluv""brandi love""zazie skymm""darla crane""black porn"nekane"sexy pussy""karma rx anal"