• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » peta jensen

Peta Jensen Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 226

Peta Jensen Biography

Peta Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 24, 1990 in Zephyrhills, Florida. Peta Jensen worked as a stripper when she was approached by an adult industry producer and a few weeks later she was on the plane to LA to have her porn debut. She started her career under the name of Scarlett Reid that was later changed to her current stage name. Peta lost her virginity to her then boyfriend when she was 17. She was married once and divorced 4 months later. As of 2015, she is engaged to a man 24 years older than her, whom she met on-line through the dating site. Peta masturbates 5 times a week depending on her mood and her favorite position is a doggy style. As of July 2015, Peta has a few tattoos, one on her side, on her left breast, on her left heap and on her foot. She loves countryside and horse riding and has recently fostered a cat. Peta had breast augmentation surgery that increased her natural D cup to a gorgeous triple D. She was added to our database on October 16, 2014 and she currently has 226 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 33
LaszloBC
March 01, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

:3 Perfect Ass and Tiis

Antvent
September 03, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Hell yeah Peta is top 10!!! Some of these rankings are crazy, but this one is all good. Peta is an absolutely stunning star

SatiriasicoPisellone
April 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is amazing

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

#1

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

will you marry me

Recommended

Flag of United States

Peta Jensen

Peta Jensen profile image Rank: 23
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (3,229 votes)

Name: Peta Jensen

aka: Scarlett Reid, Peta Jenson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Zephyrhills, Florida, United States

Birth date: December 24, 1990

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Peta Jensen Links

Share this page

Advertisement



lela star gets facefuckedteen whore blow job in chause"vanessa blake anal"mia khalifa's boobs lickingKatrina jade Footjob"3movs mobile"xxxbig black cock in valerie kay' ass xnxx"whitney westgate""kylie page anal"3movsBrazzershornymaidlilyboob sucking and fuckingtitfuck"jessica drake anal"sex .com"lola chanel"busty mom xxxnicolette shea robby echo dominatrix"aidra fox"xxx"piper perry"Morgan Lee cum Straw3movsanal thick ass"christiana cinn"floor being doggystyled porn video"noemie bilas"Violet Starr and Mike Adriano and Mike Adriano in Busty Florida Xnxx..com"zazie skymm""kylie page porn"Ariana Marie gives him the massage of a lifetime, using her tits"gia paige"big tit milf chwating wife with plber"briana banks deepthroat""anissa kate"Ava addams 3 mov "naked twerking""vanessa luna porn"christiana cinn danny d"peta jensen porn"Nicol aniston fuck a old manboss bigtits grabhottest sexReverse cowgirl pornHolly Halston big bobs heepsromi rain showerpornalura jenson 3movsBrazzers pornperfect ass pornstar porn3movs"harley dean"big ass sex hospital"teanna trump porn"Dog fucking ryan connerxnxx barzeer chitiggina valentina as Cleopatra"brittney white porn"movs3 balag big 2021 movs4xxx /alex-legend Emily willis"videos 3movs"Porn Sarah banks twerkingPorn Megan rainjmac and gogo fukme"nicolette shea pov"3movs.comXxxXxXX xxx xnxx com"ava adams""dakota skye porn"PETER GREEN LICKING PUSSYreagan foxx reverse cowgirlhuge cock tits 3movs.comDani Daniels xxx BLACKEDlisa ann porn moviemadison Scott monster cockBang brosxnx vioe mj"squirting pussy"Ava Addams holereislin doggystyle descargar"kylie page""tia cyrus porn"Bang bros