• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nikki benz

Nikki Benz Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 180

Nikki Benz Biography

Nikki Benz is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on December 11, 1981 in Simferopol, Crimea. Her real name is Alla Montchak. She was raised in Toronto, Canada. Early in her career she started modeling and posed for magazines, participated in bikini and fashion shows, beauty pageants and even landed a cover of a calendar which sold through out her adoptive home land of Canada. At the tender age of 18 she found her niche as an exotic dancer, a career she still holds to this day, only now she's one of the top feature dancing acts in the country. Nikki Benz has always held a fascination with being in the adult film industry. Right before her 21st birthday she contacted an adult film director, who had her flown out to Florida to make her adult film debut. Right after filming the two movies, she signed her first contract with Pleasure Productions. During her time with Pleasure Productions she traveled back and forth between Toronto and Los Angeles to fulfill her commitments to the company, with whom she stayed for 18 months. Nikki decided to relocate to Los Angeles after parting ways with Pleasure Productions to further her adult film career. Soon after she signed on to become a Jill Kelly Productions contract girl and some time later a TeraVision contract star. She enjoys staying at home watching TV, listening to hip-hop music, going to the movies, shopping, or soaking in the hot tub. Once in a while she likes going out clubbing with her friends. Nikki makes it a point to go on vacation to a tropical island or take a cruise along the Panama Canal at least once a year. Being a Sagittarius, traveling whether it's for work or pleasure is in her blood. Nikki has been featured in many popular adult magazines including High Society, Genesis, Fox, OUI, Hot Video, Cheri, Hustler, Club and Club International. In March 2008 she had her breast augmentation re-done, going from 500cc saline implants to 700cc silicone implants, making her breasts slightly larger and more natural shape, feel and look. In 2013 she has received ass implants. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 180 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 24
Johndogg
April 18, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Basically I lost my virginity with this chick

Johndogg
April 18, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

I remember being a virgin and my brother setting me up with this chick fucking the shiznes and hitting it right in Nikki for my birthday

Metallica1988
March 05, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Nice big fake tits

ssssssslitherysnake
March 12, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

what the fuck [censored] yo dick tiny

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I want to spend whole NIGHT with you

Recommended

Flag of Ukraine

Nikki Benz

Nikki Benz profile image Rank: 2
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (2,034 votes)

Name: Nikki Benz

aka: Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz, Nikki

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Simferopol, Crimea, Ukraine

Birth date: December 11, 1981

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nikki Benz Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"alia janine""riley reid riding""angel wicky"8822 xxx"sativa rose"sikis"black on black porn" Melanie Hicks pornbimbo"fat pussy""jessa rhodes"on your knees deepthroat"squirting orgasm""anya olsen"3movs.amia miley mike adrianoxnx vioe mj"sara luvv""cum on tits""lulu chu porn""abella anderson"sasha grey porn"alycia starr"brazzers.cpmavana adans pornub"nude ass"police brazzers sex"ryan conner"culona destiny dane"halona vog"fast fucked"cecilia lion""kenzie reeves"Eating boobs"alexa tomas"big tits Breast SuckingAriana Marie gives him the massage of a lifetime, using her titsanal sexxxx alisonbooob suck Brooklyn chase full videoKimmy granger full nelsonmia khalifa doggy"chanel preston""miss raquel""moriah mills pov"anna fox johnny sins xnxx.com"vanessa blake anal"sarah J and Sally D Angelo porn"olivia lua"Barbie Sins gives blow and rim jobs in POVJaye Summers gets pussy drilled by the big bl"pussy porn""free porn vids"kissing pussy of amy anderssen gif"tits out""holly halston anal"Brazzers vintageblowjob deepthroat big cock brazzersRikki six pussy banging"pantyhose porn""codi bryant""lana rhoades nude""gina valentina pussy"ryan conner y xander corbus pornomegan rain porn"nikki delano anal""elsa jean""fuck pussy"jony cence sex video"big dick porn"deepthroat"mom bang teens"Gina valentina fuck doggy one her four"aria lee"latin 3movs markus dupree asian"eva angelina anal"mon and sonxnxcNina Hartley porno"tasha reign anal""brazzers house""marina visconti"videos porno anal adriana maya videos completosAria lee feetBusty Sofia Lee gets her ass drilled on the washing machine"nikki delano""annabel redd""august ames porn"patty michova slovakia"mandy muse anal""sophia nix""pussy get fuck"pornstat"kendra lust porn"