• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » natasha nice

Natasha Nice Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 85

Natasha Nice Biography

Natasha Nice is a Porn Star from France. She was born on July 28, 1988 in Fontenay Sous-Bois. She moved with her family to Los Angeles, California when she was 3. Before she got into porn, Nice attended at a little private French school in Hollywood. Her first job was working at a burger bar. Following graduation from a private school, Natasha decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry; she started performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2006 at age 18. In June, 2009 Natasha Nice and five other pornstars were arrested and jailed on charges of lewd conduct for flashing in public. She has been nominated for several adult film awards which include an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2008 and an XBIZ Award Award for Porn Star Site of the Year in 2011. In December 2011 she was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month. Natasha Nice loves Italian food, romantic movies and cats. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 85 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
Poltergust
September 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She looks very much like Katie Holmes

Kribelea
March 17, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Mmmmmm...Tremenda chica hot!

SatiriasicoPisellone
January 05, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very nice girl

xisco
August 23, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

French bitchs r the most horny

donpoker
July 18, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Great talent

Recommended

Flag of France

Natasha Nice

Natasha Nice profile image Rank: 91
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (680 votes)

Name: Natasha Nice

aka: Natasha Nyce, Nattasha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fontenay Sous-Bois, France

Birth date: July 28, 1988

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36D-27-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Natasha Nice Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"french porn""autumn falls"blond teacher doggyELLA KNOX IN A RIPPED PANTY HOUSE RIDES THE COCKJuliana vega solo masturbation angelica taylor oral xnx"lick pussy"brazzers oiled dick pornstar"eliza ibarra""www 3move.com""3movs porn"Lilly ford pussy eating"dani daniels hairy pussy""ass sex"sideway cowgirl position carolina sweetsKimmy granger full NelsonCasca Akashova gives nice blowjob to Jimmy MichaelsAkasha Cullen, Kiki Minaj, Samia Duarte, Markus Dupreealetta ocean doggydiamond kitty standing fuckEbonyMystique.comchanel preston on her knees taking big shaft"angel wicky"xnxx ryan conner creampie"dani daniels hairy pussy"big tit milf chwating wife with plber"ryan smiles""chanel preston""christy mack blowjob""dana dearmond""monster cock anal""alaina dawson porn""brett rossi""aj applegate double anal""pussy stack"big black cock in valerie kay' ass xnxx"isabella de santos"Xxx HD phota"isis love"sex kendralustAll natural Kali Roses gets fucked in reverse cowgirl pose ...3movBlowjob bridjet BPETER GREEN LICKING PUSSY"arianna knight porn"Skyla novea blowjob pictureNicolette Shea and Shay Evans play lesbo games - 3 Movs Mobilewetpussy"diamond kitty"kylie quinn porn masturbationLisa Ann brazzers massage pornava addams nelson sex summer hart asssasha grey porn"jenni lee anal""anya ivy""harmony reigns"wwwxxxxx"corey chase"hairy pussy dani danielssybil stallon blow job.এই ছবির জন্য ওয়েবসাইট Hot MILF Angela White gets her face fucked"nadia hilton"big chuchi xxx"peta jensen blowjob"Rikki six prone boneDreamy-eyed darling Ivy Lebelle takes on a ravenous loverKayla green pornsmart la croft doggystyle"samantha 38g""vienna black anal""xander corvus""thick pussy""remy lacroix ass"Dog fucking ryan connerspread clitfuckedcreampieBlonde Angel Smalls gets BBC Xnxx..comNatalia Nix brother fuck"darla crane"lela star facefuckRomi Rain squeeze boob"white on black porn""fingering pussy"i know that girlfriends mom porn in her bedAbella danger anal xxx"lisa ann porn"elecyra rayne potn moviedownload avery moon brick dangerlelastarbootysex video download jeans "natalie monroe"www xnxx.com milf ryan keely surprised while"nyomi banxxx"