• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » natalie lust

Natalie Lust Biography

Natalie Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 13, 1993 in Norwalk, Ohio. Her real name is Tori Lynn Gaines. Ms. Lust is a true country girl. She grew up in a small town in Ohio. Natalie Lust lost her virginity at the age of fourteen to a boyfriend. Ms. Lust always loved watching lesbian porn. The baby-eyed sucker actually enjoys looking at other girls making out. Prior to porn, Natalie worked as a caregiver. She did some mainstream modelling as well. Natalie Lust made her on-screen debut in 2013. The horny red head likes tremendous chocolate cocks. She believes white guys are too plain. Natalie Lust is crazy about big boobs. Ms. Lust had several foursomes with three girls and one guy before she entered the industry. Natalie Lust is great at deep throating. She is sure cum inside her mouth is a blessing. In the future Natalie Lust would like to use the adult entertainment industry to become financially stable. She was added to our database on June 19, 2013 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
California_J
February 13, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Super Hot!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Natalie Lust

Natalie Lust profile image Rank: 455
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (343 votes)

Name: Natalie Lust

aka: Tori Gaines

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Norwalk, Ohio, United States

Birth date: August 13, 1993

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Natalie Lust Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"nicolette shea porn""mandy muse ass""aidra fox""3 movs""julie cash""vietnamese porn"3mov"marsha may""natural tits""black porn""jewels jade anal""penny pax""sofia nix hd""ass to mouth""porn pussy""sarah banks""cali carter""biggest deepthroat""tia cyrus"cuckhold"bella bellz porn""huge cock""riley reid pussy""anna de ville""pussy fucking""brunette porn""kyra hot porn""fat porn""lisa ann porn""mandy muse pussy""giselle palmer""gabbie carter""ella knox porn""shawna lenee""alena croft""jojo kiss""tegan james""free milf videos""lilith lust""kiara mia""fuck machine""lilly ford porn""thick pussy""paige turnah""brianna banks""marsha may anal""nicolette shea""deep anal""teen blow job""emma butt""katie kox"cindymovies"katana kombat""layla london porn""ella knox""daisy stone""cece capella""hard porn"milffox"69 porn""rharri rhound""biggest dick""taylor sands""sarah banks anal""isis love""rachel raxx""sarah jessie""3 movs""sheena shaw jada stevens""emma butt"wetpussy"ryan conner""elsa jean""katana kombat""free milf porn""britt james porn""horny milf""jade kush""nikki delano""keisha grey feet""katana kombat"