• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » natalia starr

Natalia Starr Biography

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born on March 22, 1993 in Ostrow Mazowiecka. She grew up in San Diego, United States. Natalia began modeling in 2012 and shoot her first porn scene in 2013. She loves to perform for people in front of a camera and loves to get naked. By January of 2013 she was named Twistys Treat of the Month. She followed that up by becoming the Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2013. Natalia Starr is younger sister of pornstar Natasha Starr. She was added to our database on February 13, 2013 and she currently has 92 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
MrBananas
April 17, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Amazing body, perfect natural tits, hot wet pussy and gorgeous blue eyes which make her the HOTTEST polish girl ever!

robin
January 10, 2015 by
robin
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

your dam hot... i prefer to watch ur movie n fucking my gf

Baseplate
September 16, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

THE BEST

Anonymous
July 07, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +12

Nice body

Anonymous
February 16, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -15

she is a ugly polish slut

Recommended

Flag of Poland

Natalia Starr

Natalia Starr profile image Rank: 590
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (757 votes)

Name: Natalia Starr

aka: Natalie Starr, Katarzyna Tyszka

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ostrow Mazowiecka, Poland

Birth date: March 22, 1993

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Natalia Starr Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"3 movs""peta jensen blowjob""liya silver""juelz ventura""cuckold porn""tiffany watson""julie cash""karter foxx""nadia styles"3movs"christy mack nude""christy mack porn""demon porn""madison ivy pov""kissa sins""alix lynx porn""teen porn""kirsten lee porn""layla london""monsters of cock""alexis texas""videos porno""riley reid feet""nikki hearts""free porn.com""candy charms""nina kayy""porn massage""rachel roxxx""nikki delano anal""red head porn""franceska jaimes""big boobs""mike adriano""pussy eating""dee williams xxx""joseline kelly""jamaican porn""liya silver""elicia solis""pussy getting fucked""latin porn""ava devine""jill kassidy""mia khalifa ass""shower porn""lily rader porn""halloween porn""big asses""abella anderson""aria alexander""big dick worship""pussy getting fucked""jynx maze""gabbie carter""dani jensen""lena paul""jade kush""canela skin anal""luna star creampie""cherry hilson""elizabeth jolie""interracial porn""lily adams""halona vog""blonde blowjob"matureporn"asian pussy""lennox luxe porn""brandi bae anal""porn stars""sally d'angelo"milf"monster cocks"3movs"anna bell peaks feet"