• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » natalia starr

Natalia Starr Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 94

Natalia Starr Biography

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born on March 22, 1993 in Ostrow Mazowiecka. She grew up in San Diego, United States. Natalia began modeling in 2012 and shoot her first porn scene in 2013. She loves to perform for people in front of a camera and loves to get naked. By January of 2013 she was named Twistys Treat of the Month. She followed that up by becoming the Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2013. Natalia Starr is younger sister of pornstar Natasha Starr. She was added to our database on February 13, 2013 and she currently has 94 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
MrBananas
April 17, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Amazing body, perfect natural tits, hot wet pussy and gorgeous blue eyes which make her the HOTTEST polish girl ever!

robin
January 10, 2015 by
robin
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

your dam hot... i prefer to watch ur movie n fucking my gf

Baseplate
September 16, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

THE BEST

Anonymous
July 07, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +12

Nice body

Anonymous
February 16, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -15

she is a ugly polish slut

Recommended

Flag of Poland

Natalia Starr

Natalia Starr profile image Rank: 590
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (776 votes)

Name: Natalia Starr

aka: Natalie Starr, Katarzyna Tyszka

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ostrow Mazowiecka, Poland

Birth date: March 22, 1993

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Natalia Starr Links

Share this page

Advertisement



xnxx Americanchanel Preston pussy holemonique Alexander xxx"gina valentina"xxx katrina 69 may thaiAthena Faris pornpiper perri movs 3"anastasia lux""elsa jean""katana kombat""lesbian anal"ربات سکسی"chinese porn"sexyporn danny dmart la croft doggystyle"melissa lynn porn"diamond kitty anal brazzer/videos/13423/ariella-ferrera-fucks-tyler-while-his-girlfriend-is-chilling-in-the-next-room/Kaya Lin porn movies"cathy heaven deepthroat"ivy rose çıplak"marsha may""natalia queen""emma hix""porn 3 movs"Ariella Ferrera xxxMoriah Mills Danny dLos brutales squirts de Veronica Rodriguez y Kissa Sins con Johnny sins"kali roses"ashley anderson fucking full movie at yogawww.misty stone 3 movs .comholly hendrix hot cumaria kai povhd porn"harley dean anal""big white cock""gina gerson"susy gala fuck black"phoenix marie double anal"Alura Jenson full photo gallery"ass cum"romi rain PANTHYOSExxx porn"cassidy banks porn"ava addams boob licking"remy lacroix"porno glasses ADRIANAHarmony Reigns creampie standingasianporn"blonde milf"remy lacroix hair pulling"kendra lust anal""riley star""wet pussy"angelika porno filmleriteenpornlela star gymaddie andrews porn videoreagan foxx m.3movfull nelson big tits"blow job video"emma butt boob suckingnicolette shea oral"most viewed porn"lisa,ann"karlee grey"xxxxAkasha Cullen, Kiki Minaj, Samia Duarte, Markus Dupreelily love with carrot & cucumber"pussy get fuck"كس انجيلا وايت"caroline ray porn"anna de ville grinds her rectum"tylo duran"