• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ms. yummy

Ms. Yummy Biography

Ms. Yummy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 17, 1989 in Chicago, Illinois. She was added to our database on June 13, 2016 and she currently has 16 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ms. Yummy at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
WASMAN
August 28, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

#1

Recommended

Flag of United States

Ms. Yummy

Ms. Yummy profile image Rank: 1381
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.39/5 (116 votes)

Name: Ms. Yummy

aka: Alexia, Alexia Phillips, Ms Yummy, Alexia Elaine, Ms.Yummy

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth date: September 17, 1989

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 5 feet, 9 inches (176 cm)

Measurements: 36H-30-46

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ms. Yummy Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"christy mack nude""3movs ebony""lesbian porn videos""jayden jaymes""nina north""august ames blowjob""fingering pussy""cowgirl porn""porn movs""kimmy granger""black pussy""lexi luna""aletta ocean""pocahontas jones""ashley aleigh""huge white cock""misha cross""cory chase porn""danny d""amateur porn""lulu chu""spicy j""brandi love""cory chase porn""sweet pussy""big booty porn""mia malkova""skyla novea""missionary porn""addie andrews""karlee grey""blow job video""peta jensen nude""black on black porn""sarah banks pov""skyla novea porn""farrah dahl""mila jade""pussy massage""harley dean""maddy o'reilly""lolly ink""zoey taylor porn""chloe couture gangbang""gabbie carter porn""zelda morrison""rachel raxxx""interracial anal""angelica saige""misty quinn""corinna blake""siri anal""angel smalls""alby rydes porn""porno mov""best blowjob""kiara mia anal""danielle derek""marsha may""hard porn""silvia saige""lulu chu porn""naked twerk""kirsten price anal""mia khalifa porn"milfmovs.comtits"helena price""katie kox""amilia onyx""balls in pussy""riley reid pussy""fuck machine""best blow job""mischa brooks""korina kova""milf movies""tia cyrus porn""mia malkova porn""veronica radke""redhead blowjob""peta jensen""alaina dawson""marta lacroft""kitty caprice porn"3movs"porn pov""eliza ibarra""alessa savage""christen courtney""jada stevens porn""most viewed porn""kira noir porn"3movs"mackenzie mace""porn massage"assfucking"savana ginger""milf movies""alycia starr"