• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » monique alexander

Monique Alexander Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 299

Monique Alexander Biography

Monique Alexander is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 26, 1982 in Vallejo, California. Her real name is Monique Alexandra Rock. She began working in the adult industry as a stripper in Sacramento when she was 18, to supplement her daytime earnings as a receptionist. She appeared in several adult magazines with her first photo shoot being with Earl Miller. She started her adult career in 2001 beginning with a girl-girl scene and becoming a contract girl for Sin City in that year. In addition to a catalog of solely girl-girl hardcore work, she appeared in a handful of softcore erotic films produced by HBO and Cinemax. She also became a solo and girl-girl internet nude model. Alexander appeared in a mainstream film titled Spider's Web with Stephen Baldwin and Kari Wuhrer in 2002. She has also done foot-fetish videos for FM Concepts. Monique Alexander was a contract girl for Vivid Entertainment from 2004 to 2009. After years of appearing only in lesbian porn movies, she began appearing in boy-girl scenes in 2005. Monique makes a cameo appearance in the Season 3 finale of the HBO series Entourage. In 2007 she became a sports reporter on National Lampoon Comedy Radio's The Phil Show. She was invited to Fox News show, Red Eye w/ Greg Gutfeld, to discuss a recent nonpartisan study that finds abstinence-only programs for teens do not work, whereas safe sex education programming is highly successful. Alexander discusses what being a Vivid Girl means to her as well as her preference for hands-on sex education, which aired on November 10, 2007. On February 15, 2008, she and Ron Jeremy represented the industry in a debate at Yale University against pornography opponents Craig Gross and Donnie Pauling. Alexander has won several AVN Awards. In December of 2010, had her small B cup breasts augmented to full C cups. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 299 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 19
imfinnanut
September 06, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Monique Alexander, the greatest of all time. I fucking love Monique as much at 34 as I did at 20.

mehrab.mehrabadi
July 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Fuck you

Luckyboy20
July 17, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

If i fuxk im not gonna die

Akash2003
February 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Hot chick

Akash2003
February 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Busty

Recommended

Flag of United States

Monique Alexander

Monique Alexander profile image Rank: 149
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (1,520 votes)

Name: Monique Alexander

aka: Monique Alexande, Monique Richards, Monique, Momo, Alexandra, Savannah Moore, Briana Burke

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Vallejo, California, United States

Birth date: May 26, 1982

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Monique Alexander Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"julie cash anal""nude twerking""carmella bing""violet myers""summer brielle""nikki benz""tara holiday""nadia jay""darla crane anal""kenzie taylor""blowjob movies"pornmovies"miss rican""daisy summers""lana rhoades porn""lena paul pov""bailey brooke porn""mandy muse anal""teen cameltoe""abella danger deepthroat""victoria cakes porn""kennedy leigh"mobileporn"mia li""tia cyrus""brittney white""holly halston""destiny dixon""alexa vega porn"bigtits"sara jay""candice dare""rachel raxxx""luna star porn""luna star""rough sex""aiden starr""jeans porn""christmas porn""paige turnah""mia khalifa tits""monica asis""ella knox""korina kova""mia khalifa porn""riley reed""blowjob videos""kendra lust hd"www.3movs.com"jasmine james burglar""tattoo porn""eva lovia creampie"titjob"juelz ventura""avery adair""lela star""marsha may feet""giselle palmer""big asses""mellanie monroe""sheridan love""dana dearmond""cassidy banks""christy mack pussy""megan rain""marley brinx""zelda morrison""cassidy banks""mia malkova porn""halloween porn""codi bryant""jillian janson""mia li""leigh darby""isis love""brooke wylde""piper perri porn""violet starr""nurse porn"