• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » michelle lay

Michelle Lay Biography

Michelle Lay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 30, 1969 in Ann Arbor, Michigan. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Michelle Lay at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
April 28, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

You are soooo hot. I wish I could do a scene with you!!!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Michelle Lay

Michelle Lay profile image Rank: 1685
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.90/5 (67 votes)

Name: Michelle Lay

aka: Michell Lay, Michelle Lee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ann Arbor, Michigan, United States

Birth date: July 30, 1969

Age: 51 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Michelle Lay Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"valerie kay pov""double blowjob""aaliyah love""reverse cowgirl""darcia lee""luna star""shay fox""brooklyn chase""luna star porn""red head porn""piper perri porn""extreme porn""madison ivy anal""reagan foxx""violet starr""hot blowjob""giselle palmer""moriah mills pov""hairy pussy porn""alexis fawx""cecilia lion maserati""joslyn james""angela white""katana kombat""dana dearmond""ebony cameltoe""free porno movies""remy lacroix""vanessa cage""skin diamond""aaliyah hadid""pussy lick""kendra lust""moms bang teens""free black porn""kendra lust""riley reid porn""synthia fixx""lexi luna""janet mason""teen porn""bailey brooke""richelle ryan""peta jensen anal""august taylor""leigh raven""torpedo tits""monster cock"sybian"megan rain blowjob"rimjob"nina kayy""halle von anal""mandy muse anal""madison ivy anal""jaye summers""cecilia lion & maserati""nicolette shea""panty porn""ashley anderson porn""jada fire""bonnie rotten""jessica drake anal""karla kush""layla london""stormy daniels blow job""lela star hd""dee williams porn""riley star""kiara mia""dana dearmond""marie mccray""juelz ventura""mobile porn""bent over pussy""brooke beretta""korina kova""cassidy banks porn""stormy daniels blowjob""movs com""flexible porn""lola chanel""ryan conner""anny aurora""jade luv""ivy lebelle""cathy heaven""veronica avluv""interracial porn""doggy style porn""ashley fires""holly halston anal""mandy muse""meaty pussy""veronica avluv prolapse""adria rae""siri porn"