• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mia khalifa

Mia Khalifa Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 39

01 02 Next »

Mia Khalifa Biography

Mia Khalifa is a Porn Star from Lebanon. She was born on February 10, 1993 in Beirut. She moved to the USA with her family when she was in her teens. She later moved to Maryland where she attended high school. Mia also holds a Degree in History from the Texas University. She worked in a fast food parlour in Miami, Florida when she was approached by an adult industry producer who offered her to try a different career. She originally appeared in online porn magazine as a model. Mia Khalifa started modeling on October 03, 2014 and began performing in explicit hardcore movies on October 17, 2014. She had her breasts augmented to a size DD before she started her porn career. Mia shocked the entire adult entertainment industry as she she shot up the charts at a record rate to claim the title of world's top pornstar. She has appeared in videos wearing Muslim headwear to market herself as a Muslim porn star. Mia has an Arabic tattoo that includes the first lines of Lebanon's national anthem on her left arm. She also has another tattoo of the Lebanese Forces cross on her left wrist. She says: "I was born and raised there, I'm entitled to an opinion on the politics just like everyone else." On Jan 2015, Mia Khalifa has been under fire after several Beirut-based newspapers published news about her, and revealed photographs of her tattoos. Mia considers herself a "Lebanese born and bred" porn star. Mia Khalifa is a big fan of a Florida State Seminoles football team and refers to herself as being their unofficial mascot. She also loves reading and tweeting. Mia has her own site which she opens with the words "Fuck every one". As of March 2015, Mia is married and now lives in Florida with her husband and two dogs. She was added to our database on October 27, 2014 and she currently has 39 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 167
w14236ash
April 27, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She should let that scar tissue around her nipples where they stuffed a bag of silicone in there heal up before appearing again.

fatcoc456
March 01, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

ah yes

imfinnanut
September 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

What a waste she never did girl girl... Trash

William Kegels
July 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

i would give her every inch of my naked erection all night

currahee
October 26, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love that arabic whore

Recommended

Flag of Lebanon

Mia Khalifa

Mia Khalifa profile image Rank: 1392
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (5,245 votes)

Name: Mia Khalifa

aka: Mia Callista

Ethnicity: Arab

Birth place: Beirut, Lebanon

Birth date: February 10, 1993

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-40

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mia Khalifa Links

Share this page

Advertisement



bigtitssquirting skinny girlrous monrroe xnnxnicolette shea robby echo dominatrix"chinese porn""anya olsen porn""pussy getting fucked"xxx video مجان"maserati cecilia lion""missionary porn"cindy starfall/amanda tate schoolgirl video"jasmine james porn""cherie deville"trueanal"kelly divine anal""licking pussy""rose monroe"Mike Adriano stella cox full video"3movs ebony""mike adriano"big cock fuck her gets out shitxxx video مجان"lisa ann""lisa ann"analanal mark wood gia derza hd"leigh darby""tia cyrus""squirting pussy""cum in pussy""katja kassin""inside out pussy"tiny tits teasing"xo rivera"fawx step son kitchen ruAlison Tyler and Danny d fuck "huge black tits""gina valentina porn""carmella bing"BraZZERS com"lisa ann reverse cowgirl""public porn"jynx marie big ass porn solorachel raxx boob bondageBrazzers pornسگٍس مٌزُآزُ"porn 3 movs""jynx maze lemonade"Emma butt and eva notty boobs sucked"susy gala""leggings porn""curvy milf""ash hollywood""ryan conner porn""jessica bangkok""handjob porn""lexi lore"deepthroat"alix lynx""sofi ryan""maddy oreilly""cecilia lion and maserati""tiny titties""mia khalifa""chloe cherry""naked girls shooting guns""fetish porn"valentina nappi3movs"amarna miller"Dreamy-eyed darling Ivy Lebelle takes on a ravenous lover"marica hase"azul hermosa asshole"4 porn""kate england"rous monrroe xnnx"abella danger"Christy mack facefuckfriends mom porn in her bed"maddy o'reilly porn""jayla foxx""dee williams xxx"kayla kayden swallow cum"stormy daniels sucking cock"brazzers police xxx"sexy pussy""mexican porn"julia ann analmeke.adreyano.floor being doggystyled porn video"jerking off""korina kova porn""monster cocks""videos 3movs""katie kox""arianna knight""ass fucking""august taylor"Ava lee pussy