• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » marta la croft

Marta La Croft Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 42

01 02 Next »

Marta La Croft Biography

Marta La Croft is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on March 18, 1990 in Malaga, Malaga. This absolutely stunning busty brunette grew up in a village. She was a playful and very curious girl. Marta La Croft has always been working out a lot as she loves showing her perfect body to the audience. One day the feline babe realized she wanted to show more. In 2007 Marta La Croft filmed her first porn video. Ms. La Croft loves the taste of cum in her mouth. Her tits are very welcome for a guy to pop on, too. Marta is a professional at deep throating. Her mouth feels lonely with no dick in it. In her spare time Marta La Croft likes being around her boyfriend, family and pets. She enjoys listening to Celine Dion, Beyonce and Rammstein which she finds perfect to fuck to. In the future Ms. La Croft wants to write porn scripts or become an adult movie director. She just knows how the pussies should be fucked and licked in the right way and can teach anyone how to drive a man crazy with a tongue. She was added to our database on June 14, 2013 and she currently has 42 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Love you

Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Love you

Cale1995male
December 22, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Marta eres guapisima! Tienes unas tetas perfectas

SatiriasicoPisellone
November 03, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

A beautiful and sensual busty spanish all to fuck

Anonymous
January 06, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Her boobs are like watermelon..love to lick and suck them

Recommended

Flag of Spain

Marta La Croft

Marta La Croft profile image Rank: 568
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (1,069 votes)

Name: Marta La Croft

aka: Alexandra Sivroskya

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Malaga, Malaga, Spain

Birth date: March 18, 1990

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Marta La Croft Links

Share this page

Advertisement



dailymovies lela starBusty latin teen jessie rogers rides long pole reverse cowgirl"fingering pussy""darcia lee""bailey brooke""harlow harrison""teagan presley""shay evans"MASERATI BOOB BRASRachel cavalli porn movie"sandra romain""chanel preston"boob taking brazzerswas almost caught being fucked by Van Wylde"videos 3movs""anal movies""zoey taylor porn""diamond jackson"Jmac doggystyle"licking balls"Janice Griffith her ass worshipped by Michael Vegas"elizabeth jolie""pussy fingering""spicy j porn"xxx porn"vanessa cage"Emily gets all her holes fucked by 3 cocksxnxxlelastartiny tits teasing3 movs london riverporn in Americaxxx porn"name that porn ad""kara lee porn"Chloe couture markus dupree porn"natural tits""madison ivy blowjob""free milf"stand pussy worship"japanese porn""3 movs""sexy massage""chloe amour"xxnxxnxx ryan conner creampie"halona vog"Eva lovia better pie neighbourr/porn"ivy rose porn""ashley aleigh""zaya cassidy"lewisbigcock"mom porn""viola bailey"sikisi"athena palomino""pov porn""onion booty"jordi facked a girl when his dad is sleep "alex grey porn"roberta gemma porn film"moriah mills pov""britt james porn""gia dimarco""pussy cum"Katrina jade FootjobLatina Sybil Stallone gives blowjob to Tyler Nixon"cherry hilson"marilyn mansion dera porn picsvicky chase keiran lee"porn videos""stormy daniels anal"Kylie Page deepthroatromi rain porn movies fitnessterra.ru"fat porn"French Liza Del Sierra gets pussy licked by Danny D