• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mandy muse

Mandy Muse Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 164

Mandy Muse Biography

Mandy Muse is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 18, 1993 in San Diego, California. Her real name is Amber Marquez. Mandy was into sports at school, she was a cheerleader and danced a lot. Her first job was at Sonic's fast food restaurant. The Latina buxom babe has always been a porn fan, mostly attracted to gonzo movies. Mandy Muse started doing adult movies in 2014 at the age of 20. Apart from doing porn Mandy is a music promoter in Orange County. The dirty diva's favourite part of her own body is butt as it's so bouncy. Mandy is proud of her throating skills. Ms. Muse plays a lot with Hitachi Magic Wand and can keep cumming for hours. She loves when a guy chokes her while fucking. Mandy Muse prefers doggie when her hair is pulled. Being forced into sex and slapped turns her on a great deal. Mandy appreciates huge black cocks most of all. Her motto is "Go hard or go home". Mandy Muse is a fan of Mexican food and it also helps her ass grow. She has two cats at home. Ms. Muse is very keen on dancing. Her favourite book ever is Animal Farm. Mandy enjoys watching South Park and The Walking Dead. She collects Pokemon cards and her favourite movie is Mystic River. Mandy Muse's dream car is Dodge Charger R/T 1969 as she loves the number. She loves drinking vodka and tequila cocktails. In the future Mandy Muse plans to do more girl/girl scenes and gangbangs. She was added to our database on August 01, 2014 and she currently has 164 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 12
Bruhveer1
January 22, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Perfect beautiful curvy girl

Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love you

Admin
October 15, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Ty!

macnasty
October 13, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Correction: Birthdate update: October 18, 1993, via Twitter pg. Go $polil her via Amazon.

CoolJoe
September 02, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I LOVE jerking it to Mandy...such a PERFECT juicy, round ass... BEAUTIFUL face too..

Recommended

Flag of United States

Mandy Muse

Mandy Muse profile image Rank: 613
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (1,263 votes)

Name: Mandy Muse

aka: Xyla

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Diego, California, United States

Birth date: October 18, 1993

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mandy Muse Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"adriana chechik deepthroat""jasmine jae""eva notty""stella cox"3movs"sophie dee""zoey taylor porn""mia khalifa porn""riley nixon porn""alex coal""tiffany rain""show your cock""patty michova""christy mack nude""dani daniels hairy pussy"3mov"remy la croix""leigh darby""dani jensen""holly halston""oiled pussy""eat my pussy""sally d angelo""big ass porn""lela star hd""brazzers house""emo porn""naked ass""jamaican porn""riley reid anal""kailani kai""august taylor porn""karlee grey""brenna sparks""holly hendrix""kylie page""hard core porn""layla london porn""valerie kay""kendra lust anal""nikki benz porn""eden sin porn""shay evans""august ames anal""nina hartly""holly halston""cum on stomach""fingering pussy""lela star porn"3movs.con"devyn cole""jayla foxx""vanessa blake anal""high heels porn""jasmine jae""julianna vega porn""jada fire""monica asis""mia malkova porn"milfporn"carmen de luz""alaina dawson porn""gianna dior""siri porn""canela skin""jamaican porn""teanna trump porn""kimmy granger""sally d'angelo""giant tits""antonella la sirena porn""nina north""remy lacroix porn""holly hendrix"dillionharper3mov"brunette porn""pov porn videos""evelin stone""lucie kline""jenna presley""skinny milf""porn vids""katja kassin""teen cameltoe""tiffany mynx""haley reed porn"