• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lola foxx

Lola Foxx Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Lola Foxx Biography

Lola Foxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 01, 1991 in Los Angeles, California. Her real name is Aerial Rose Robinson. She grew up in Los Angeles and was a very active and tomboyish child during her school years. Ms. Foxx took part in a drama club and sang in a choir. She was also a cheerleader and played soccer. Lola always loved having lots of spectators while performing. Her first job was a go-go and strip dancer at a night club in California when she was 18. A friend Lola danced with was in porn and suggested the bubble girl to try shooting a scene. Ms. Foxx gave it a go and fell in love with the industry. Lola Foxx threw her amazing round butt into the adult movies in 2011 when she was 20. The pebbles lost her virginity at 15 to a school boyfriend. The two fucked in a closet at a party after having a blow. Lola Foxx started making out with girls in the 6th grade. Now she is always ready to lick a pussy. Lola believes cowgirl is the best position as the cock inside hits just the right spot. When it comes to men, Ms. Foxx is really into older ones. The oldest guy she's ever been off-camera was about 60. Dirty talk makes Lola come all over the place and she loves it when a guy dominates. The Lola Foxx calls herself a clit girl as she loves clit stimulation a great deal. Her best friends are a Hitachi and a vibrating cock ring. Lola is into rough sex, too, she cums within seconds when a guy chokes her and pulls her hair. Ms. Foxx usually has multiple orgasms during every scene. As of 2016, Lola Foxx is married to a porn actor Chris Cock. The two always discuss their days including sex details. If Lola likes the girl Chris fucked at the shot, she tells him not to shower so she can taste that girl on his dick. When having sex with her husband, Ms. Foxx often asks him to do her exactly the way he did the female talent. Lola Foxx is an absolute foot fetishist. She loves masturbating while watching lesbian porn. Lola tastes her fingers after pleasing herself. The rasp enjoys a pop in her mouth as well as fresh creampies in her vagina. Ms. Foxx has a very tight pussy. The kinkiest thing she's ever done was having sex in a playground on all surfaces she could find. Lola wants to make wild love to Miley Cyrus. She was nominated to an AVN award for The Best Three-Way Sex Scene in 2013. Lola's bravest sexual fantasy is to be blow-banged by 6 guys dressed as Roman soldiers with her hands chained. Being an adult star, Lola Foxx learnt a lot of hot things like cum swapping and spit swapping. In her personal life Lola is more of a home-body. She likes watching TV and playing with her dogs. The breezy does yoga and pole dancing, she has a pole at home too. Lola Foxx is into dark independent movies, but she is also a Pulp Fiction and a Game of Thrones fan. Her favourite music styles are classic rock and Hip Hop. Lola's number one bands are The Beatles, The Doors and Led Zeppelin. Ms. Foxx is addicted to video games and especially to the World of Warcraft. Lola's dream car is an automatic Lotus Evora in gray metallic. At a bar Ms. Foxx would order a Moscato. She is a great cook. In the future, Lola Foxx plans to direct her own porn movies. She was added to our database on May 06, 2013 and she currently has 27 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
Bruhveer1
December 18, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She has a beautiful body, doesn't matter to me :)

imfinnanut
September 16, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Used to be one of my favorites, low key still like her a ton. She put on a ton of weight about a year or so ago. Lost most of it now, is cute again

SatiriasicoPisellone
January 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Her ass so horny

shox
March 23, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

GUD FUCKER

rocky1000
October 08, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

more plz

Recommended

Flag of United States

Lola Foxx

Lola Foxx profile image Rank: 623
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (418 votes)

Name: Lola Foxx

aka: Lola Foxxx, Lola Fox, Jessica Junkstuffer, Katie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: November 01, 1991

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lola Foxx Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"porn pov""lilu moon""julianna vega porn""jenna foxx""deepthroat porn""brazilian porn""brandy love""pussy pump""sexy ass""ava devine""tits out""misty quinn""august ames porn""kianna dior""moriah mills porn""mia khalifa porn""nicolette shea""aaliyah grey"facefucking"porn milf""julie cash pov""jayden james""madelyn marie""julie cash pov""wild amateur""alina west""ivy lebelle""blondie fesser"matureporn"kendra lust anal""lily carter""ryan keely""black pussy""ivy lebelle""marilyn mansion anal""18 porn""sarah banks pov""lindsey love""getting fucked""alura jenson jordi""rachel starr""teanna trump""ella knox""rachel starr""free porno movies""cory chase""maddy o'reilly""blanche bradburry""karlee grey""www 3move.com""porn lesbian"cytherea"zoey taylor porn""anikka albrite""marley brinx""kendra lust blowjob""free anal porn""sarah jessie""izzy bell""diamond jackson""mandy muse pussy""mackenzie mace""reverse missionary""danny d blowjob""porno mov""ally tate""kayla kayden feet""sarah banks""show your cock""liza rowe porn""lela star hd""tana lea""lana rhoades blowjob""ava addams porn"