• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lisa ann

Lisa Ann Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 203

Lisa Ann Biography

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 09, 1972 in Easton, Pennsylvania. Before her hardcore career, she was having sex with some guys in 1990 to pay her way through school to become a certified dental assistant and spent 4 years working as an exotic dancer under the name Sunshine. She started performing in porn movies in July 1993, where her head-turning hardbody promptly landed her an exclusive contract with Metro Home Video. Lisa Ann shot over 30 features before leaving the scene in 1997 due to an AIDS scare. She spent several years dancing at strip clubs around the country, before returning to the porn industry as an agent, and later also as a performer on February 02, 2006. In November 2006 she established her talent agency, Clear Talent Management. It was later renamed Lisa Ann's Talent Management and merged with Adam Glasser's Lighthouse Agency in 2007 and eventually closed in July 2010. During her porn career, Lisa Ann has won numerous awards within the adult entertainment industry. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 203 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 117
Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love you

imfinnanut
September 16, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

It's just sad to watch her anymore tbh

William Kegels
July 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

i want to have sex with lisa ann all night long xxx

BMBJ405
March 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Love her new tits!!

Akash2003
February 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -2

Most talented

Recommended

Flag of United States

Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann profile image Rank: 1123
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (4,738 votes)

Name: Lisa Ann

aka: Leesa, Lisa Picotte, Lee Ann Vision, Zina, Zina Sunshine, Sunshine, The Queen of Porn

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Easton, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: May 09, 1972

Age: 48 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 38DD-20-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lisa Ann Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"lennox luxe""ffm porn""harley jade porn""milf porn""ass to mouth""asian milf""nicolette shea""cindy starfall"3mov3movs"katana kombat""anal videos""aria alexander""fuck machine""zoey monroe""jessica drake anal""brandi bae""ryan smiles anal""dillion carter""anal movies""georgie lyall"3movs"tana lea""christy mack porn""lexi lore""free milf videos""sydney cole""lela star""kat dior""jasmine james""eden sin porn""veronica vain""valerie kay pov""synthia fixx""chastity lynn"titjob"biggest deepthroat""natalia starr""audrey bitoni""latin porn""foxy di""bodysuit porn""tana lea""summer brielle""ashley sinclair""alexis texas""cum shot"3movs.com"alex coal""alyssia kent""maddy oreilly""cristal caraballo porn""alycia starr""rachel raxxx""noelle easton""sheena shaw""free porn vids""skyler luv""lela star blowjob""misty quinn""kalina ryu""dakota skye anal""emma butt""russian porn""ryan conner""autumn falls porn""brandi love""riley reid porn""bella rolland""rebecca volpetti""corey chase""adriana chechik deepthroat""orgasm porn""kagney linn karter""mexican porn"