• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lezley zen

Lezley Zen Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 37

01 02 Next »

Lezley Zen Biography

Lezley Zen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 19, 1974 in Charleston, South Carolina. Her real name is Tanya Cannon. She is half Cherokee Indian and half Caucasian. Lezley came to the industry after her first divorce to pay off the debts she accumulated. Before that she'd worked as a waitress, a bartender, a FOH manager at an Italian Trattoria in South Carolina and managed Westin hotel restaurant for two years. Her first film was "Serenity's Roman Orgy" in 2001. In June 2005 she moved from San Fernando to Miami, and then signed a one year contract with the company "Pink TV". But in 2006 the actress announces her retirement from porn industry. In 2010, Lezley Zen returned to shooting movies and started working with Brazzers studio. Lezley is bisexual. She has two children from previous marriages both ending in devorce. In 2005 she got AVN Award - Best Supporting Actress. Her first breast enhancement surgery was done before she started working in the porn business. But in all she had changed her breast size nine times. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 37 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Antvent
September 22, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Lezley is a stunner!! Love her and her passionate scenes.

DublinJames1986
August 23, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Easily one of my favourite Milfs! Love her animalistic attitude when she's fucking or giving a blowjob

floppy
November 24, 2014 by
floppy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

She is such a sexy beast when she fucks. Love it!

Anonymous
March 05, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

Great mild. She puts out an aggressive energy in her scenes, turns up the intensity with her verbal skills. Hot tits too.

Recommended

Flag of United States

Lezley Zen

Lezley Zen profile image Rank: 1358
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (370 votes)

Name: Lezley Zen

aka: Lezly Zen, Lesley Zen, Leslie Zen

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Charleston, South Carolina, United States

Birth date: February 19, 1974

Age: 45 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lezley Zen Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"british porn"anal"maitland ward porn""3 mov porn""ava taylor""mazzy grace""valentina nappi""bathtub porn""charlotte sartre"hairypussy"shyla styles""tana lea"rayveness"keisha grey""pov porn""dana dearmond""amarna miller"assfucking"rose monroe""thick milf""ryan conner""a.j. applegate""piper perri porn""lily love""3 movie porn""elay smith""assh lee""office porn""madison ivy blowjob""sally dangelo""3mov porn""sexy pussy""alana cruise""anna polina""anna polina""dani jensen anal"milf"osa lovely""rachel starr porn""veronica rodriguez blowjob""ariana marie anal""marsha may feet""big titties""asa akira porn"www.3movs"mandingo porn""hairy pussy""victoria cakes""porn pov""addie andrews""black pussy""naked ass""ashley aleigh""lennox luxe porn""anal fucking""hairy pussies""stormy daniels bj""ms yummy""abella danger porn""stormy daniels bj""danny d deepthroat"milfporn"wet pussy""halloween porn""dani daniels""whitney wright porn""big tits porn""cristal caraballo porn""julianna vega""susy gala""aryana adin""eva lovia porn""jade luv""sheridan love""free anal porn""farrah dahl""michelle martinez porn""janice griffith""fat porn""ariella ferrera""sexy pussy""danica dillon""alexa tomas""mazzy grace""athena faris"blackporn"big tit porn""redhead blowjob""ana foxxx""alanah rae""eliza ibarra"