• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lela star

Lela Star Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 203

Lela Star Biography

Lela Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 13, 1985 in Miami, Florida. Lela Star was discovered by an adult industry agent and started her career at an amateur production company at the age of 21. She moved from Miami to LA to have a full time career in porn. In 2007 Lela Star had her breast augmented to size 36 C. In the same year Lela was nominated Best New Starlet by NightMoves. In 2008 Lela Star won Best Latin Starlet in Adam Film World Guide Award. Lela appeared in July 2010 Penthouse Magazine as Pet of the Month and also made her appearance in a music video. She was also nominated Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Not Monday Night Football XXX in 2010 by AVN. Lela Star removed her breast implants in 2011 saying she preferred a more natural look. She was also 2011 AVN Award nominee for Best Group Sex Scene – Out Numbered 5. In 2011 Lela got married and left the industry but made her comeback to the porn scene in 2014. She has multiple tattoos on her body as well as pierced navel, clit and both nipples. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 203 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 30
chanes19
September 29, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Truly One of the greats

Arefeh85
February 14, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is great, charming and fucking sexy. LOVE you Lela

Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love you

Amir.big.dick
October 14, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She best

Patrick Rogers
October 03, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love her delicious ass, my dream is fucke this slut so much

Recommended

Flag of United States

Lela Star

Lela Star profile image Rank: 1003
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (1,674 votes)

Name: Lela Star

aka: Lela Starr, Layla Star, Layla Starr, Layla

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: June 13, 1985

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lela Star Links

Share this page

Advertisement



ryan conner pussyMercedes carrera orgasm in bed"free porno movies"romi rain showerpornchloe scott seducing her future stepfatherAriella Ferrera xxx"skinny milf""adria rae porn"wicked pics pron moves Brianna banks"lulu chu"Brooke Wylde hairy xxx"sleeping blowjob"chatte lécher"nicolette shea moriah mills""blaire ivory""colombian porn""allie haze"xxxxx"lana rhoades porn"reagan foxx reverse cowgirlkat lil black pussyporno RSS en canada"3 movs"Megan rain and luna star foursome brazzerBig black cock forearm"big black pussy""alessandra jane anal"Marsha May and Kacey Quinn test a virtual sexual fantasy machine on patientXozillaA stacked ebony wife is cheating on her husband with a white cock"kendra lust""adrian maya anal""christmas porn"Porn romi rain lactaction"marina visconti""fffm porn""shay fox"Ryan Conner cum face porn com"milf porn""face sitting""addie andrews"kiara mia prone ass"august ames""kali rose"Kendra lust boobs sucking pic"carmen de luz""ana foxxx"سكس.صوفيا.روز"alix lovell""adria rae""haley reed porn"xxx Emily Willisdrae.alexa xnxxbreasted Christy Mack gets her face fucked deeplyemilywillispornomovie"sarah vandella deepthroat"tits"monica asis"sexjordelily love with carrot & cucumbermaturepornMike Adriano checks Out the Plump Worn XNXX..com"blondie fesser porn"Adria Rae doggy style fuck3movs.con"carolina sweets""valerie kay porn"siz xxx"staci carr""athena palomino porn"sofia rose in cowgirl position"jenni lee anal"Libyan xxx"reverse missionary"www.3movsjennifer white markus dupree xnxElsa jean & Ryan Conner big tit"lesbian scissoring""lisey sweet"sloan harper 3movs analtie mom to bed teen lezbenDiamond foxx porno"softcore porn"POronheb"emo porn""top rated porn""sofi ryan""zoey monroe"Holly Hendrix gets ass fucked by Danny D"jayla foxx""halloween porn"