• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » krissy lynn

Krissy Lynn Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 204

Krissy Lynn Biography

Krissy Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 14, 1984 in Salt Lake City, Utah. Krissy Lynn may have been born and raised in the home of the Mormons. Krissy lost her virginity at age 14 and soon after graduating college with a degree in Health and Exercise Science, she began stripping and working as an exotic dancer at the strip club Southern Exposure in Utah for about a year. Krissy eventually found her way to Las Vegas, dancing at one of the premiere clubs there where she met a porn star and her husband who helped her to decide that making porn movies is exactly what she wanted to do. Lynn entered the adult industry in 2007 when she was 23 years old. She signed a contract with LA Direct Models in September, 2008 and began appearing in adult movies when she was 25 years old in 2009. Krissy did her first anal sex scene in March, 2010. She won an AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene in 2011 and was nominated for three AVN awards for 2012, but did not win. When this busty hottie isn't busy fucking, she enjoys hiking, exercising, and doing oil paintings. Krissy is divorced and dating a fellow male porn star. She has an older sister named Cassidy Lynn who is also a porn star and exotic dancer. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 204 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Xavier
January 16, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Best blowjobs, such a legend. Always one of my favourite milfs.

Realryguy
October 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Krissy is hot because she really gets into her scenes.

sargebill
June 13, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

amazing, wow so gorgeous

Anonymous
December 31, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +8

she is good

Recommended

Flag of United States

Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn profile image Rank: 609
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (764 votes)

Name: Krissy Lynn

aka: Chrissy Lynn, Chrissy Hines, Krissy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Salt Lake City, Utah, United States

Birth date: December 14, 1984

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Krissy Lynn Links

Share this page

Advertisement



فیلم سکسی روسی جدیدdani danial hit pirn ever"riley star""maggie green""diamond jackson pov""vicki chase"Julianna vega pornstarMom lick son boobsxvideos Julie cashhuge breasted teacher audrey bitoni Riding the big pecker"luna star""alex mae""kendra lust anal"luna star Lollipop porn gifdani daniel get a hard pussy pounding and creampie"helena price"Amateur Julz Gotti guzzles cock and licks ballsdani daniel pussy creampie"sofia nix porn""jasmine james burglar"robin heart xnxx.comnina hartley feet"deepthroat queens""alessandra jane anal""victoria cakes porn"Kenzie Madison gets fucked by the black guy in POV"rachel starr"susy gala fuck black"dakota skye anal"natala nix seypornbrooke wylde drink cum xxxkiara mia prone assAbella danger gets her big gorgeous ass drilledAdriana chechik leggins xnxxFrancesca Le posing in a skin-tight black dressprone bone videos pornstars"syren de mer"videos sexi fuck big ass"alana evans""tylo duran"Alex Blake bisiklet porno izleella hughes sexvideo"lena paul porn"brazzer"whitney wright porn"oil massage porn"kenzie reeves porn""kelly divine"3movstepmom brandi love wants to teach her son lesson full moviebella bellz face fuck"big ass porn""dildo riding""christiana cinn"brazzer"3movs porn"rose monroe in actions and hottest asswrapping legs his head eating pussu"mia bandini"Bang brosBrazzers okul kopyaKalina ruy deep throatbrezzers all videos"paige turnah"boobpedia"anastasia knight"xnxxcindymoviesxxx home"vina sky porn""milf ass"