• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kitana lure

Kitana Lure Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 68

01 02 Next »

Kitana Lure Biography

Kitana Lure is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on April 20, 1990 in Moscow. Kitana Lure has been rocking the world of porn since 2014. Ms. Lure gives her pussy a treat every day. She doesn't mind playing with girls but believes there is nothing like a hard cock inside. Kitana Lure can't live without her dildos, especially the glass ones. The hottie always has a Hitachi Magic Wand on her bedside table. Kitana Lure adores being fucked in unusual positions, the candle one is her favourite. Kitana likes to be banged by a bunch of guys at a time. Her most ultimate fantasy is a gang bang with 15 men. In her free time Kitana likes horse riding and travelling. Sometimes she plays the piano and sings. She was added to our database on December 16, 2014 and she currently has 68 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
SatiriasicoPisellone
January 14, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

so good girl,very horny

Anonymous
February 24, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Fucking A

Jungle fever
December 17, 2014 by
Jungle fever
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I would fuck her so hard

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Kitana Lure

Kitana Lure profile image Rank: 625
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (317 votes)

Name: Kitana Lure

aka: Roquel, Maisie, Harper

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Moscow, Russian Federation

Birth date: April 20, 1990

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 133 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 37D-27-39

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kitana Lure Links

Share this page

Advertisement



fashion erotica sexAlina Lopez analmolly stewart licking pussydoggy style for a big beauty in perfect POV Allsex.XXX.mp4"ava sanchez"xxx"blaire ivory""filipina porn"megan rain porn"nikki delano anal""nice ass"tru kait stuff pussyjulie cash 3movs"halona vog""alessandra jane anal"kitchen hard cockfriends mom porn in her bed"best blowjob"big ass pornstars cupcake shittingfoto bokep gabbie carter"gina valentina porn""dava foxx""brooke beretta"Babe Gives Perfect Footjob Videos in Mp4"taylor sands"Janice Griffith tube3movs.keisha grey and karlee greyDesiree dulce 3movsЕлена Кошка Майк Адриано порно"sofia rose"www.3movs"18 porn""janice griffith deepthroat"xxx.bBig ass oiled rose monroekaren fisher fuck in front of clientbiankaporn movies"hannah hays"Holly Hendrix gets ass fucked"thick pussy"Valentina Jewels movs3"veronica vain""cum eating""jasmine james burglar""public blowjob""sarah jessie""asa akira porn"Hankxnxx.coxnxx3mov.comshe’s having an affair with their lawyer Danny D and invites him into the visitation room to fuck 3mov ride outsidelexi luna stepsex standing with 2 men"katie morgan porn""natalia starr"asian lingerie"emma hix anal""dani daniels twerk"brooklyn chase 3movsNikki lavay Daisy onlineclara trinity hardreena sky reverse cowgirl 3mov"jada stevens anal""kirsten price anal"porn gia derza rainbow"demi sutra"kayla kayden fuck standingRachel starr keiran dp"pussy fingering"Liza del sierra gets destroyed by big black dick xxx"pussy fucked"WWW XNXX ANNA BELL AND BLAK MYAN 2019boob sucking and fuckingBEAUTIFUL BUSTY MOMMY PHOENIX MARIE NAILED BY TWO BIG BONERSAVA ADDAMS PUSSY LICK"doctor porn""adriana malao""fuck that pussy"3movs jessie rogers gapingwww.52iv.net"blowjob video"www.miakahlifaextremeporn.comAbella danger gets her big gorgeous ass drilled"silvia saige"reislin doggystyle descargarBig ass xnxx pov gift"kalina ryu""miss raquel""girl on girl porn"DIGITAL PLAYGROUND Stading"aj applegate anal""nicole aniston massage"