• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kira queen

Kira Queen Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Kira Queen Biography

Kira Queen is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on June 28, 1986 in Dagestan. She was added to our database on June 30, 2014 and she currently has 36 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kira Queen at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
MrBananas
April 21, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Perfection! Kyra you're so gorgeous!

NikeBigBoy2012
July 09, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Gahhhhh..... She is like the most perfect pornstar in the world. Perfect body. Love her innie pussy!!!! Definitely needs more videos. Vitaly... can you send me those films?

Djemauls
November 14, 2014 by
Djemauls
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

J'adore ! Une nuit avec elle et je peux mourir sans regret...

Vitaly Semyonoff
November 14, 2014 by
Vitaly Semyonoff
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I live in the Russian Federation, so I can provide some information about Kira.
Aliases: Ada, Ada M, Beatrice, Elena Rae, Keera, Kira, Kyra Queen, Sigrid V, Victory
Born: June 28, 1986
Years active: 2010-present
Nationality: Russian
Measurements: 34DD-24-32 (87 - 61 - 82)
Bra size / cup: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Body type:
Eye Color: Blue
Hair: Brown, Black
Pubic hair: Shaved
Shown: Topless, full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbians: Erotic
Boy / girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration
I also have two feature films and 57 clips featuring Kira. I can share.
My email: [censored]

monstercock
September 03, 2014 by
monstercock
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

You're a rich girl, I love your boobs, but you have other videos showing your boobs front

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Kira Queen

Kira Queen profile image Rank: 467
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (224 votes)

Name: Kira Queen

aka: Kyra Queen, Elena Rae, Sigrid V, Ada M, Beatrice, Victory

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Dagestan, Russian Federation

Birth date: June 28, 1986

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kira Queen Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"brandi love porn""gianna nicole""standing porn""pussy from behind""katrina jade pov""arietta adams""mia khalifa tits""jessica drake anal""ana foxxx""ariella ferrera""alexis fawx""selena adams""sommer isabella""best blowjob""big white cock""tia cyrus porn""pussy pounding""riley nixon""elsa jean""wife porn""bent over pussy""veronica radke"teenporn3mov"standing porn""diamond jackson""mandy muse""teen porn videos""cameron dee""nina hartly""sybil stallone""dayna vendetta""nude twerking""kenzie taylor""aletta ocean""sucking cock""videos 3movs""free milf videos""free porno movies""megan salinas""mandy muse anal""lisa ann anal""samantha saint""dani dolce""destiny porn""danny d deepthroat""twerking porn""christy mack nude""big tit porn""naughty alysha""high heels porn""adria rae porn""sofia nix""isis love""london keyes""brett rossi""porn mom""farrah dahl""zazie skymm""skyla novea porn""remy lacroix""kiara mia anal""69 porn""savana ginger""vietnamese porn""sara jay""naked ass""jenna j foxx""skylar snow""karissa shannon porn""free porn movie""alix lynx porn""ass to mouth""brooklyn chase""mia khalifa deepthroat""sharon lee creampie""autumn falls porn""naked girls shooting guns"