• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kianna dior

Kianna Dior Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 112

Kianna Dior Biography

Kianna Dior is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on November 27, 1969 in Vancouver, British Columbia. Her real name is Victoria Ann Woo. She is of Chinese and Scottish descent. Raised in Vancouver, Kianna began stripping in her hometown, but soon grew tired of stripping and doing the circuit and most of all the bad weather. So she picked up and moved to L.A. Kianna Dior got her start in the industry back in 1999. She has dubbed herself, "The One and Only Asian Big Boob Pornstar". Kianna has two sides; one that had a proper "Christian" upbringing with strict morals, etc. and a naughty side that loves to perform in XXX videos. She really loves chocolate. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 112 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 11
Anonymous
December 14, 2018 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

My fav pornpornstar

Antvent
November 23, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of my ALL TIME FAVS!!!! Timeless stunner! LOVE all your nasty POV scenes Kianna.

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Two big bomb

ssssssslitherysnake
November 20, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She looks like my ex lol

pipo68
September 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

so fuckable !

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Kianna Dior

Kianna Dior profile image Rank: 771
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (761 votes)

Name: Kianna Dior

aka: Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong, Kianna Ko, Kianna Orling, Kiana, Kianna, Keanna, Kiyanna, Kimmy, Jade, Orling

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth date: November 27, 1969

Age: 51 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kianna Dior Links

Share this page

Advertisement



piper perri armpits"alanah rae"Sarah Jessie fucks his massive piston on the pool table"alana evans""ivy rose porn"MILF Lela Star got her amazing big ass worshipped by Keiran Lee"katrina jade porn"película porno de Augusd Ames jugando exbox de Bangrosreislin doggystyle descargar"giselle palmer""porno mov"piper perri movs 3rachel raxx boob bondageKenzie Madison gets fucked by the black guy in POVLibyan xxxBlondie Fesser & Jordi ENP"cecilia lion"Bianca Breeze changing her lingerie after bath "alessandra jane anal"sarah J and Sally D Angelo pornporno böyūk meme"shay fox"Beautiful milf Doggy Style RideLola chanel doggystylePure porn"pussy eating porn""ashley aleigh"Moriah mills 3movsDani Danielskendall kayden gets caught sucking and fucking her sister's boyfriend"bonnie rotten pov"Lola chanel doggystyleELLA KNOX IN A RIPPED PANTY HOUSE RIDES THE COCK"nurse porn""mea melone"simony diamond 69mom bath sleeping friend fuck sonxxx yoga videos"tegan james""emo porn""jade kush"lily rader bikiniسيكس الماخرة"remy lecroix"Brazzers pornBrunette Mandy Muse getting assfucked doggystyleblacked xnxx natasha nice 4tubedownload avery moon brick dangerjynx lemonadeTeen Emma Hix gets her shaved pussy drilled"vina sky porn""mia malkova cum"amber ivy cum facePheonix Marie boobs sucking pics"amirah adara""jessa rhodes"lily rader bikiniRachel starrs workout porn picpolice brazzers sexMike Adriano checks Out the Plump Worn XNXX..com"blowjob porn"xnxx.com alura jebson with plambernina north vegetables porn"mya mays porn"Rachel starrs workout porn picsteve holmes porn Mystique"kandace kayne"Adriana chechik armpit hair"dolly little""karma rx porn""sensual jane""3movs mobile"Halle hayes 3 movsArianna Cruz fuckDesiree dulce 3movsDanny D xxx"bus porn"Alex Blake bisiklet porno izleremy lacroix doggystyle pics"huge cock"porno böyūk memeBusty Sofia Lee gets her ass drilled on the washing machine"jynx maze anal""kelly divine"tommy pistol rimjob maddy oreillyeva lovia 3Movs"lisa ann"ella hughes 3movs"veronica rodriguez porn""christy mack porn"colombian cielo fucknina north vegetables pornRomi rain sex in kitchenNikki benz cumshot sunglasses hottest sexMoriah mills rimjob"3 movs""big dick blowjob"