• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kianna dior

Kianna Dior Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 109

Kianna Dior Biography

Kianna Dior is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on November 27, 1969 in Vancouver, British Columbia. Her real name is Victoria Ann Woo. She is of Chinese and Scottish descent. Raised in Vancouver, Kianna began stripping in her hometown, but soon grew tired of stripping and doing the circuit and most of all the bad weather. So she picked up and moved to L.A. Kianna Dior got her start in the industry back in 1999. She has dubbed herself, "The One and Only Asian Big Boob Pornstar". Kianna has two sides; one that had a proper "Christian" upbringing with strict morals, etc. and a naughty side that loves to perform in XXX videos. She really loves chocolate. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 109 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 11
Anonymous
December 14, 2018 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

My fav pornpornstar

Antvent
November 23, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of my ALL TIME FAVS!!!! Timeless stunner! LOVE all your nasty POV scenes Kianna.

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Two big bomb

ssssssslitherysnake
November 20, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She looks like my ex lol

pipo68
September 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

so fuckable !

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Kianna Dior

Kianna Dior profile image Rank: 771
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (758 votes)

Name: Kianna Dior

aka: Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong, Kianna Ko, Kianna Orling, Kiana, Kianna, Keanna, Kiyanna, Kimmy, Jade, Orling

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth date: November 27, 1969

Age: 51 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kianna Dior Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"ava alvares""nicolette shea pov"Abella danger gets her big gorgeous ass drilled by a huge shaft"alice merchesi"madison ivy and johnnyvictoria june mike adriano tits sucknew alora jeson mom jordivboy sex"anikka albrite""tits out""august ames nude""pov porn videos"library porn"reena sky"porn riding sideways angela whiteMASERATI BOOB BRAScaught masturbationفلم :Lana rhoadesسکسی سالارromi rain boobs sucking sex video download"aj applegate porn"Bbw fuck fat women big booty africanMindi mink gia paige hdethiopian pornValentina Jewels gets fucked next to her sleeping roommate full"cum on belly"kendra lust high heels"bbw porn""isis love"/"anya olsen porn""riley reid porn"xnxx.com jasmine jae pussy lickedpornstar"remy lacroix porn"piper perri movs 3"demon porn"library porn"sexy ass""blow job videos""tara holiday""busty porn"mia Khalifa big cock sucking"eva angelina anal""helena price"videos porno anal adriana maya videos completosluna lovely pornhd"free mobile porn"Horny mom Ryan Conner enjoys standing doggyTiffany Watson pornchristiana cinn danny d"mia malkova anal"shyla stylez facefuck 3movssex young guy fuck Ariella Ferreraفلم :Lana rhoades"alyssia kent"Download fucked while standing"jessie rogers"Big tits big ass porn doggystyle"riley ried""olivia austin porn"desiree dulce pressure"paola shumager""big dick porn"www.3movs.com---russian-slut-crystal-greenvelle-en"riley reid porn""lexi luna""mia malkova nude""alura jensen""skyler luv"Harley jade standing fuck porn"natalie lust"