• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » keisha grey

Keisha Grey Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 230

Keisha Grey Biography

Keisha Grey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 09, 1994 in Tampa Bay, Florida. Keisha Grey is an all-natural beauty of an Irish and Spanish descent. She used to travel a lot in her childhood. She also took dance class lessons as a child. Keisha moved to California to pursue her carrier in the adult industry where she was recruited through Facebook messages. Her porn career began when she was 19 coming to the XXX rated films under the name comprised from her school nickname Keisha and her favourite porn star’s name Sasha Grey. Keisha lost her virginity on her 16th birthday and her anal virginity was lost on camera when shooting a scene. Her favorite position is a reverse cowgirl. In 2015 Keisha Grey was nominated Best New Starlet of the Year by XBIZ and AVN but did not win the Award. As of 2015, Keisha has a few tattoos, one on her bicep and one on each side of her body. Keisha has a lot of interests including playing the cello and bass guitar, singing, listening to classic rock, reggae and hip hop. Her favorite movies are orgies and gangbang porn. She's also an avid weed smoker. She was added to our database on October 21, 2013 and she currently has 230 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 20
imfinnanut
September 06, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

So unique and gorgeous when she broke into the industry. Now all you see her in is interracial gangbang boy girl scenes sad.

RASEC385
August 12, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love everything about her.she is gorgeous!!!

Akash2003
February 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

I lolo to watch keisha porn movies

Akash2003
February 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Best pornstar in the world

SatiriasicoPisellone
December 07, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very nice girl and beautiful ass

Recommended

Flag of United States

Keisha Grey

Keisha Grey profile image Rank: 57
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (1,714 votes)

Name: Keisha Grey

aka: Keisha FTV

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Tampa Bay, Florida, United States

Birth date: June 09, 1994

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Keisha Grey Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"olivia austin"liya silver in black lingerie realityking ride cock/videos/211506/busty-mom-brandi-love-gets-her-pussy-drilled-in-spoon/huge breasted teacher audrey bitoni Riding the big peckernekane"sensual jane"hot women fucking under road bridge"lela star blowjob""free porno movies"floor being doggystyled porn video"beast porn"susy gala keiren lee xxx"megan salinas"Bbw fuck fat women big booty africanRound ass bitch eva lovia riding the lucky cock cowgirl style 3 movs mobilelatina maid angelinabrooke benz sex hd free"alexis texas porn"nude big ass rideblack angelika ass videoSofia rose momHolly Halston big bobs heepssasha foxxx videophoenix marie doggy"isis love"sofia lee fucking 3mov"prone bone"gorgeous buxom HDmegan-rain-rides-isiah-maxwell-on-the-tablepeta jensen popsiclelegs spread sex gif"alex mae"nicolette shea step son"julie skyhigh"ryan conner double penetration xxnx.comRipped leggings doggy 3movs"maitland ward pussy"berga panda cabesonagif doggy style hardaubree valentine pussy"kitty carrera"Karlee Grey and Antonella La Sirena in sexy lingerie have fun - 3Movs Mobi.mp4ffffm"kayla kayden"Elsa jean & Ryan Conner big titkortney kane bent overmilffoxTeen Emma Hix gets her shaved pussy drilled"huge cock"france xxx mp4"riley reid anal""nikki hearts"Amirah Adara wearing pink bikini poses on the beach full scene bangbros"squirting pussy""kaden kole"gabbie carter fishnetlela star rides jordi pornkitty suck xnxxporn ryan conne cum jordibigass licking gifs"misty stone""pussy lick"download Audrey bitoni classroom full fuckLisa leasbin xvideoLily ford pussy 3movs"hard dick""nun porn"summer hart y xander photos3movs holly halstonchuck mason kendra lust