• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kaylani lei

Kaylani Lei Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 50

01 02 Next »

Kaylani Lei Biography

Kaylani Lei is a Porn Star from Singapore. She was born on August 05, 1980. Her real name is Ashley Spalding. She is of Filipino descent. She chose the name Kaylani Lei because she wanted to portray a Hawaiian persona and the name worked out well for that purpose. Kaylani was raised in a number of different places including Massachusetts, Virginia, Ohio and Maine as her family moved often. Growing up, she also competed in horse shows in Ireland. Lei began working as an exotic dancer in Las Vegas when she was 18 years old. It wasn't long before she decided to pursue a career in porn. The Asian princess moved to Los Angeles and walked on to the adult film scene in 2002. In 2003 Kaylani Lei signed an exclusive contract with Wicked Pictures. A year later, she played the lead role in Brad Armstrong's "Eye of the Beholder", which won an AVN Editor's Choice Award. Outside her adult film work, she was the host of a radio show on KSEX, Me So Horny With Kaylani Lei. She has made an appearance on the Howard Stern radio show while he was on national broadcast radio (pre-Sirius satellite radio change over), and makes appearances on Playboy TV. In 2007 she was the co star of the Cinemax series The Erotic Traveler, as Allison Kraft, apprentice erotic photographer. Same year Kaylani Lei starred in a series called "The Erotic Traveler" for Cinemax where she played the role of an apprentice erotic photographer. In 2010, Kaylani appeared alongside fellow Wicked Pictures contract star Alektra Blue in the Free Speech Coalition's "All-Star Anti-Piracy PSA" on the topic of internet piracy of adult content. In 2011, Complex magazine ranked her at #24 in their list of "The Top 50 Hottest Asian Porn Stars of All Time". Kaylani Lei dated Byron Kelleher, a New Zealand rugby union halfback, from 2005 to 2006. She lived with him in New Zealand until June 2006. She was added to our database on April 06, 2014 and she currently has 50 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
William Kegels
March 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

kaylani is such a goddess!

Unique Heart
November 11, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

woow

THIGHPOWER
September 03, 2014 by
THIGHPOWER
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

NEED HER MORE EPISODES...SHE IS OUTSTANDING

Anonymous
July 27, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

Watching you get stretch makes me cum all the time.

Recommended

Flag of Singapore

Kaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei profile image Rank: 962
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (306 votes)

Name: Kaylani Lei

aka: Keilani Lei, Kalani, Kaylani

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Singapore

Birth date: August 05, 1980

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-22-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kaylani Lei Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"office porn""mercedes carrera""lesbian anal"aubree valentine pussybridgetteb.ruasianporn"karmen karma""pounding pussy"British BBW Anastasia Lux has her cunt licked and drilled"alia janine"Jessica drake anal pornbrazzers"kirsten lee porn"Cathy heaven best biggest cock deepthroatremy lacroix doggystyle pics"lisa ann videos""big dick worship"diamond kitty standing fuckdillionharperBokep Lana Rhoades easy full hd"maddy oreilly""porno free"Violet Myers pornTeen Dylann Vox shakes her ass on the stiff dickru, chloe amourmen suck big breast"free porno movies"karla kush porn cummilf krissy lynn is sucking the enormous dick"aubrey black"reagan foxx and sinswww.xxx.busty Mary Jean gets mouth and pussy fucked by two guys .xvideos.com"brandy love""aiden starr"best hairy pussyBrazzers johnny movs 3 korina kovaashley graham facial porn"ava sanchez""jade luv""ms yummy"Yakuza tatoos girl xnxxmarsha may Mofos Network / Lets Try Anal"jasmine james burglar""diamond jackson pov"big natural white tit squeezJaye is creampied by both"alexis texas anal""porno mov"Amirah Adara wearing pink bikini poses on the beach full scene bangbros"kimmy granger full nelson"nina north loves vegetable video hd download3movs ava addams tits"remy lacroix ass"Rikki six prone boneDoggystyle on the floor"lulu chu""cum pussy"xnxx.com alura jebson with plamberAlex Blake bisiklet porno izle"jade luv""syren de mer"Lela star pussy spread nude"miss raquel""sheena shaw jada stevens""madison chandler""3movs ebony"latina milf blowjobsPorn GIFs Latina MILF Soffie giving blowjob in publicSneaky porn"colombian porn""violet myers porn"videos porno anal adriana maya videos completospron hair pussy karma rx Jonny sins sex video HD"jenna sativa""pristine edge"mia Khalifa big cock suckinghd pornFrench Liza Del Sierra gets pussy licked by Danny DHolly Hendrix gets ass fucked by Danny D"nicolette shea porn""kennedy leigh"reena sky handjob sexBillie Star seduced the guy with her ass3movs"dani daniels twerk"nicolette shea Lisa ann slideshow"harley jade porn"PUSSY WWW COM"milf blowjob"hornymaidlily"videos 3movs"m 3movs com tags"leya falcon"