• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » katsuni

Katsuni Biography

Katsuni is a Porn Star from France. She was born on April 09, 1979 in Lyon, Rhone-Alpes. Her father is Cambodian and her mother is French. She started off as a go-go dancer in local clubs and swiftly progressed, climbing each rung of the adult entertainment ladder until she got all the way to the top as an exotic entertainer on the Penthouse cover in France at just 23 years of age. In France, Katsuni was chose by MCM to star in a 5-episode documentary about her life and career. At the same time Genesis magazine named her one of the Ten Most Popular Porn Stars In America. Katsuni has starred on the cover of many domestic and international adult magazines and has earned more than 20 international awards for her sexual performances. In December 2006, Katsuni signed an exclusive performing contract with Digital Playground. In 2007 Katsuni was forced to legally change her porn name from Katsumi to Katsuni. A French judge barred her from using the name for her adult film career because a woman named Mary Katsumi won a lawsuit over the resemblance to her own name. Katsuni was also fined 20,000 Euros for violations on the ban and finally changed her name to Katsuni. She has always claimed that she is an avid reader of Anime, Hentai and Japanese comics - and that she originally chose the name Katsumi to honor one of her favorite characters. Most recently Katsuni starred in the big budget Digital Playground feature Pirates II along with other porn superstars including Jesse Jane, Evan Stone, Belladonna and Sasha Grey. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
conner_loo
August 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

need more 2

Anonymous
September 19, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

Please !! We need more of her!! She's fuck*ng HOT !!!!

Recommended

Flag of France

Katsuni

Katsuni profile image Rank: 1584
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.25/5 (233 votes)

Name: Katsuni

aka: Katsumi, Katzumi, Jayda, Atsumi, Belgazoo

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Lyon, Rhone-Alpes, France

Birth date: April 09, 1979

Age: 41 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Katsuni Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"hot pussy""elizabeth jolie""leigh darby""lena paul""miss raquel porn""kelly divine""julie cash anal""kyra hot""lingerie porn""demon porn""kira noir demi sutra""tiffany watson"milfporn"anya ivy""big cock""tiny pussy""big booty girls""sarai minx""nina north""jasmine james burglar""diamond jackson anal""kimmy granger""brandy love""anal fingering""nina kayy""keisha grey""jayden jaymes""marsha may anal""spicy j""sexy massage""darla crane anal""claire dames""rachel raxxx""annabel redd""alyssia kent"mobileporn"mia malkova porn""gia paige porn""august taylor""mia malkova""lily carter""aryana augustine""abella anderson""mia khalifa""sarah banks xxx"3mov"mischa brooks""london keyes""dani daniels porn""ryan smiles anal""asian milf""pussy fingering""keisha grey""mia malkova nude""kaylani lei""sheena shaw""elicia solis""milf blowjob""candice dare""ryan keely""naked twerk""alycia starr""avi love"katsuni"august taylor""stormy daniels sucking""alessandra jane anal""darla crane anal""evelyn lin""brooke beretta""angel smalls""dani daniels twerk""viola bailey""ryan smiles anal""abella danger deepthroat""breanne benson""cameron dee""addie andrews""sofia rose""porn videos""jenni noble porn"assporn"mya mays porn""ass sex""deepthroat porn""isabella de santos""osa lovely""alli rae""maitland ward pussy"