• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » katie kox

Katie Kox Biography

Katie Kox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 17, 1985 in Las Vegas, Nevada. Her real name is Amanda Savini. While living in Las Vegas, Katie worked part-time at a credit union as well as a waitress in order to establish an independent life. Kox stepped on to the adult industry scene in 2009. She eventually gave up stripping, however, and concentrated solely on her porn career. She married porn movie director, producer, and photographer Rick Barcode. The couple has also appeared together on camera. Kox specializes in interracial adult film work, often with a theme of "cuckolding". She got breast augmentation surgery on March 12, 2009. She was added to our database on February 03, 2014 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Antvent
March 23, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Big fan of Katie!!! So damn amazing.. hope all is good and she comes back :)

Recommended

Flag of United States

Katie Kox

Katie Kox profile image Rank: 431
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (242 votes)

Name: Katie Kox

aka: Katie Koxxx, Kathy Cox, Kox Katie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth date: December 17, 1985

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-31-38

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Katie Kox Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"lily rader porn""emma hix anal""nina kayy""jada steven""victoria cakes porn""brooklyn chase""teen porn""christmas porn""cathy heaven""cowgirl porn""ass porno""huge white cock""devon anal""red head porn""katrina jade porn""brenna sparks""lisey sweet""lesbian anal""pussy licking""amilia onyx""elsa jean""diamond jackson pov""veronica vain""kimmy granger""felicity feline""skinny porn""katie morgan pov""franceska jaimes""cece capella""sarah banks xxx""priya price""big ass sex""porno mov""big black tits""small tits""remy lacroix""xo rivera""peta jensen nude""melody marks""blow job porn""kitty caprice""jessica robbin""stormy daniels blow job""kira noir""alex coal""alice ashley porn""annika albrite""emma starr""piper perri porn""porn pov""misha cross""mia khalifa videos""holly michaels""dakota skye porn""autumn falls porn""blowjob porn""demi sutra""teen blowjobs""luna star""whitney westgate""ava addams bouncing""high heel porn""kendra lust blowjob""athena rayne""kira noir demi sutra""princess yummy""ashley barbie""vivian azure""3 porn""pussy eating porn""angela white""vina sky porn""tit fucking""gym porn""veronica rodriguez blowjob""karla kush"