• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kalina ryu

Kalina Ryu Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Kalina Ryu Biography

Kalina Ryu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 15, 1984 in North Carolina. She is half Korean half Welsh. Kalina Ryu was born and raised in a strict Christian family. Sex topic was a taboo in her house but once Ms. Ryu found some Playboy magazines in her father's car. Kalina was shocked first but then got curious. Kalina Ryu sometimes made her Barbie dolls have sex. Ms. Ryu lost her virginity at 16 to a guy she met while doing community service work. The beauty used to be quite sporty at high school. She played soccer and softball and was a keen swimmer. Ms. Ryu attended art classes as well. Having turned 16, Kalina Ryu got a driving license and that gave her a lot more freedom. Ms. Ryu started dating college guys and smoking weed. Kalina studied Advertising major in the Mass Communications at college. Prior to porn Ms. Ryu made home videos with her boyfriend and then masturbated watching them. In 2012 Kalina Ryu entered adult business and started her porn career. Kalina's favourite positions are doggie and cowgirl as they provide the deepest thrusts. Rubber dildos and silky materials are her greatest fetishes. The exotic princess goes crazy when her toes are sucked. She likes a little pain in sex too. Kalina Ryu is usually the first girl to get topless at a boat party. Ms. Ryu believes porn gives a single horny girl like her a great opportunity to be fucked hard. If Ms. Ryu could fuck any celebrity, that would be Tom Hardy and Mila Kunis. In her free time the Asian fuck doll enjoys watching comedies. When retired from porn Kalina Rui would like to paint women in abstract reality. She is planning to use her porn girlfriends as models. She was added to our database on January 17, 2014 and she currently has 36 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
lumpyspace
August 05, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

sweet, beautiful nymph

James Tuxedo
June 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She earns every drop of cum.

JohnClaudediRonaldi
March 25, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Amazing head game

Recommended

Flag of United States

Kalina Ryu

Kalina Ryu profile image Rank: 945
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (352 votes)

Name: Kalina Ryu

aka: Lily Ocean

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: North Carolina, United States

Birth date: December 15, 1984

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34A-29-33

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kalina Ryu Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"mia malkova anal""julianna vega""remy lecroix""athena palomino""cowgirl porn""august ames blowjob""black porno""joseline kelly porn""3movs xxx""pov blowjob""proxy paige""sarah banks xxx""august taylor""fucking pussy""stella raee""alison avery porn""nadia styles""katana kombat""cowgirl porn""orgasm porn""karma rx anal""alli rae""gold porn tube""valentina jewels""abby lee brazil""giant tits""moriah mills pov""demi sutra""canela skin anal""sexy ass""remy lacroix porn""jezabel vessir""mia bandini""jeans porn""nikki delano""big black tits""felicity feline""ryan smiles""interracial porn""karissa kane""alaina dawson""eva lovia porn""milf massage""brandy love""hairy pussies""emma hix""moriah mills""jayden james""kelly diamond anal""ivy wolfe""sensual jane""katana kombat""jinx maze""miss raquel porn"gangbang"romi rain""anal porn""ebony pussy""lennox luxe porn""got porn""kortney kane""diamond jackson pov""stormy daniels anal""lena paul pov""gang bang porn""allison tyler""valentina nappi""alina lopez""veronica rodriguez"3movs.com"noemie bilas""ella knox""katana kombat""karter foxx""foxy di""a.j. applegate""riley reid ass""jynx maze anal""bus porn""mia bandini""missy martinez""emily willis""leggings porn""miss raquel porn""riley reid anal""jenni noble porn""nude ass""maddy o'reilly""full nelson porn""mackenzie mace porn""christy mack blowjob""teanna trump""brooke wylde""ella hughes porn""mandy muse ass""thick milf"