• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kalina ryu

Kalina Ryu Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Kalina Ryu Biography

Kalina Ryu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 15, 1984 in North Carolina. She is half Korean half Welsh. Kalina Ryu was born and raised in a strict Christian family. Sex topic was a taboo in her house but once Ms. Ryu found some Playboy magazines in her father's car. Kalina was shocked first but then got curious. Kalina Ryu sometimes made her Barbie dolls have sex. Ms. Ryu lost her virginity at 16 to a guy she met while doing community service work. The beauty used to be quite sporty at high school. She played soccer and softball and was a keen swimmer. Ms. Ryu attended art classes as well. Having turned 16, Kalina Ryu got a driving license and that gave her a lot more freedom. Ms. Ryu started dating college guys and smoking weed. Kalina studied Advertising major in the Mass Communications at college. Prior to porn Ms. Ryu made home videos with her boyfriend and then masturbated watching them. In 2012 Kalina Ryu entered adult business and started her porn career. Kalina's favourite positions are doggie and cowgirl as they provide the deepest thrusts. Rubber dildos and silky materials are her greatest fetishes. The exotic princess goes crazy when her toes are sucked. She likes a little pain in sex too. Kalina Ryu is usually the first girl to get topless at a boat party. Ms. Ryu believes porn gives a single horny girl like her a great opportunity to be fucked hard. If Ms. Ryu could fuck any celebrity, that would be Tom Hardy and Mila Kunis. In her free time the Asian fuck doll enjoys watching comedies. When retired from porn Kalina Rui would like to paint women in abstract reality. She is planning to use her porn girlfriends as models. She was added to our database on January 17, 2014 and she currently has 36 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
James Tuxedo
June 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She earns every drop of cum.

JohnClaudediRonaldi
March 25, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Amazing head game

Recommended

Flag of United States

Kalina Ryu

Kalina Ryu profile image Rank: 945
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (350 votes)

Name: Kalina Ryu

aka: Lily Ocean

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: North Carolina, United States

Birth date: December 15, 1984

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34A-29-33

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kalina Ryu Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"cumming on pussy""julie skyhigh""katrina jade porn""nyna stax""cathy heaven""olivia austin"www.3movs.com"karissa shannon porn""tasha reign anal""dani daniels porn""dee williams porn""filipina porn""sarah vandella""sofia rose""peta jensen blowjob""teanna trump porn""bent over pussy""naked twerking""free porn movie""claire dames""ella hughes porn"3movs"saya song porn""harlow harrison porn""dani daniels""krissy lynn""deepthroat queens""nicole aniston""hot blowjobs""natalia queen""lexi aaane""devon anal""moms bang teens""quinn wilde""tit fucking""kissa sins""trimmed pussy""porn videos""bailey brooke""shae summers""biggest dick""blondie fesser""brooklyn chase""allie haze""liza del sierra""riley reid pussy""sheena shaw porn""katie morgan pov""casey calvert""miss rican""moms bang teens""elay smith""layla london porn""victoria june""face sitting""lilu moon""innie pussy""lily adams""diamond jackson porn""phoenix marie double anal""lisa ann porn""moms bang teens""anal fucking""diamond kitty""huge black tits""dani daniels""kylie page""alix lovell""hot porn""hard dick""christy mack porn""luna corazon""whitney westgate""silvia saige""marie mccray""kenzie reeves anal""monica santhiago""adria rae porn""syren de mer""3mov porn""lily love""mia lelani""monster cock anal""elena koshka""halloween porn""nicole aniston blowjob""sucking tits""blonde blowjob""harlow harrison""valerie kay""kendra lust blowjob""elsa jean""anna de ville""keiran lee""rachel raxxx"