• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kagney linn karter

Kagney Linn Karter Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 111

Kagney Linn Karter Biography

Kagney Linn Karter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 28, 1987 in Harris County, Houston, Texas. She was raised in Saint Joseph, Missouri and Ridgway, Pennsylvania. Kagney Linn began erotic dancing while in Missouri and was named the state's Deja Vu Showgirl of the Year in 2007. She later moved to California to pursue an acting and singing career. While continuing to dance in California, she eventually moved into modeling, and after signing with the agency LA Direct Models, posed for shoots with erotic photographer Holly Randall. She entered the adult film industry in 2008, starting with an Internet boy-girl scene for the production company Naughty America. In regard to her stage name, Karter stated that Kagney is her real first name (her father named her after James Cagney) and Linn is her real middle name. She chose Karter as her surname because it "just fit perfectly." She was chosen as the Penthouse Pet of the Month for June 2009, and appeared on the covers of Hustler in April 2009 and Adult Video News in June 2009. She also was featured on the cover of Holly Randall's photo book Erotic Dream Girls, published in October 2009. In January 2010, she signed an exclusive performing contract with the production company Zero Tolerance Entertainment. Kagney also worked with famous director Will Ryder after which he pronounced her "the next big thing." That assesment proved prophetic when Kagney was crowned AVN's 2010 Best New Starlet. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 111 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 13
imfinnanut
September 16, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This is just one bad ass bitch

SatiriasicoPisellone
April 14, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is very nice

SeaSmitty34
May 18, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I wish i had the opportunity to have my tounge in her ass and pussy, I love this girl

Realryguy
October 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

On top of being a total fuck bunny with a bangin body, Kagney makes the hottest sounds and her dirty talk absolutely drives me over the edge.

rob_hard
July 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Incredible bitch! I love her!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Kagney Linn Karter

Kagney Linn Karter profile image Rank: 764
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (1,756 votes)

Name: Kagney Linn Karter

aka: Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagney Linn Carter, Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter, Kagney Karter

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Harris County, Houston, Texas, United States

Birth date: March 28, 1987

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kagney Linn Karter Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"rebel lynn""porn milf""kimmy granger full nelson""busty porn""mia malkova porn""jojo kiss""gianna dior""luna star pov""sofi ryan""lela star""evelyn lin""black porno""dani daniels""anal porn""jynx maze lemonade stand""lisa ann goddess""jenna j foxx""nia nacci""sara jay""alex grey porn""ally tate""tasha reign anal""asian milf""bella reese""felicity feline""tia cyrus porn"raisawetsx"teanna trump porn""adrian maya anal""gina valentina porn"3movs.con"cum on pussy""victoria cakes""julie skyhigh""katie morgan porn""ass to mouth""tit fuck"ffffm"thick milf""desiree dulce""alura jenson""red head porn""peta jensen porn""free black porn""lily love""jade kush""mia khalifa movies""aryana augustine""roxy raye""teanna trump porn""doggystyle porn""christiana cinn""sophia leone"sybian"maddy rose anal""jasmine james burglar""eden sin""asian porn""blowjob movies""cum on pussy""lilly ford""christiana cinn""proxy paige""free porn vids"assfucking"nadia styles""gia paige porn""squirting pussy""katrina jade""girl on girl porn""autumn falls porn"pronebone"pussy pounding""elena koshka""bathtub porn""assh lee""athena palomino""free porno movies""kiki minaj""madison ivy pov""athena palomino porn""christy mack pussy""porn movs""holly hendrix""blonde porn""madelyn marie""stella cox""porno movies""latina blowjob""janice griffith deepthroat""teen blow job""ryan conner porn""free milf porn""eliza ibarra""meaty pussy"