• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » julia ann

Julia Ann Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 165

Julia Ann Biography

Julia Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 08, 1969 in Glendale, California. Her real name is Julia Tavella. When Julia was a child she studied music and learned to play the piano. She liked animals and specially horses. But unfortunately a horse hit her in the face and broke her nose. At 12 she moved to Idyllwild, CA. where she got to a college-prep school and lived with her grandmother till 17. At 18 Julia moved to Los Angeles and started to work in a model business. At the same time she was working as a professional mud wrestler in Hollywood. Julia started her career in adult business in 1992. It was a lesbian scene with Janine Lindemulder. On June 21, 2003 she married Michael Raven but they divorced in 2007. Julia Ann has AVN awards - 1994 Best All-Girl Sex Scene, 2000 Best All-Girl Sex Scene, 2004 Best Actress, 2004 AVN Hall of Fame, 2010 Best Makeup, 2010 MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year, 2011 MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year, 2013 MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year. XRCO awards - 1994 Best Girl-Girl Scene, 2009 MILF of the Year, 2011 MILF of the Year, 2012 XRCO Hall of Fame. XBIZ awards - 2014 MILF Performer of the Year. Julia Ann has breast augmentation, labiaplasty and a nose job (as a result of the accident with the horse). She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 165 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
christorpher84
December 08, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

her poopie hole is tight and needs to be fucked but first it needs to be opened carefully so to assure more butt fucking later on

Antvent
February 02, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

mmmmmmm... love Julia Ann. Wish I had her as a MILF neighbor

Unique Heart
March 15, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

wow

senyichina
October 09, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

I love her

RDS
June 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +38

Nice pussy to fuck

Recommended

Flag of United States

Julia Ann

Julia Ann profile image Rank: 687
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (1,916 votes)

Name: Julia Ann

aka: Julie Ann

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Glendale, California, United States

Birth date: October 08, 1969

Age: 51 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Julia Ann Links

Share this page

Advertisement



bbw porno jamaicanmom sons xxx"savana styles""jada stevens porn"في الشارع متحرك سكساوي"nicolette shea pov"sara joy sax videoxxxxx eva notty"valerie kay porn"cum of Austin taylor Big ass xnxx comLola chanel doggystyleJmac fuck in sleeping teensanal yogaalena croft deepthroat"anya olsen porn""breanne benson""avery adair"angela white massive cum"jada stevens porn"/www.xxx.busty Mary Jean gets mouth and pussy fucked by two guys .xvideos.comSkyla novea blowjob pictureسکسي.کون.دادن.لانارودزMandingo porn"eden sin porn""ally tate""lulu chu"cameltoebig booty sex standingLena paul cowgirl feetJulia Roca nacho full position porn."kissa sins"Alina Lopez anal"amilia onyx""kitty caprice porn"mia malkova tight pantsmoriah mills new pornkendra lust high heels"kenzie reeves anal""kara lee porn"xxwxnikki benz suck cockDanny D xxxVoilà porno xxx moriah millsjordi el nino when 16thCasca Akashova gives nice blowjob to Jimmy Michaelsxxx alison"cameron canela"sucking big tits eva nottyElla Hughes takes that hard wet cock in a deep doggyveronica avluv and son friend"inside out pussy"3movs"osa lovely"sean lawless with cuban gifs"face fucking"brooklyn chase 3movs"black pussy"xxnx.com abby la brazileanXxx durikorina kova xxxcop pornangelica taylor oral xnxkendall kayden gets caught sucking and fucking her sister's boyfriendrachel starr keiran dpDanny d porn gifs"maddy rose anal""nicolette shea massage""korina kova dva"بیوگرافی luna star"free black porn"camel toe pussy cumVeronica avluv friend momMoriah mills 3movs"threesome porn"Vera Bliss fucklegs spread sex gifMike Adriano and Elena koshka gotporn"old pussy"Johnny sins xNadia ali hot kitchen nude"kenzie taylor""elena koshka""cameron canela"Ashley aliegh in ripped jeans xxxSofia Leecxxxvideo"handjob porn""anal fingering""bikini porn"Candice dare getting pounded silly and loving"carmen caliente""emily right"Rachel rox caught on his mobile by her brother videosava addams shower pussy"mia malkova""ella knox anal"trueanal"scarlit scandal"